RS/OH
A.net/OH
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Watkins Memorial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pataskala, Ohio
you RUN the place
8868 Watkins Rd Sw, Pataskala, Ohio, 43062, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2009 - (1 articles)
2010 - (2 articles)
2011 - (2 articles)
2012 - (9 articles)
2013 - (9 articles)
2014 - (5 articles)
2015 - (7 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
5
All
5
2014 Results - Ohio OHSAA Cross Country State Championships
Nov 1st 2014, 8:20pm
2014 Results - Galion Cross Country Festival
Sep 13th 2014, 8:23pm
2014 Results - Ohio OHSAA Outdoor State Championships
Jun 7th 2014, 10:21pm
2014 Results - SPIRE Scholastic Showcase
Feb 15th 2014, 10:39pm
2014 Results - Ohio State High School Indoor Qualifier 4
Feb 15th 2014, 10:09pm
Search
2014 Results - Ohio State High School Indoor Qualifier 4
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Feb 15th 2014, 10:09pm
Comments
Ohio State High School Indoor Qualifier 4
- Feb 15, 2014
The Ohio State University, 460 Woody Hayes Dr, Columbus, OH, US, 43210
Timing/Results by:
FinishTiming - Springfield - OH - Timing Comp
« Filter Results by Team: »
Arcanum
Batavia
Bath
Beavercreek
Big Walnut
Bishop Ready
Bishop Watterson
Bloom Carroll
Bowling Green
Bradford
Butler Senior
Canal Winchester
Carroll
Chaminade Julienne
Circleville
Clear Fork
Col. Horizon
Columbus Academy
Columbus For Girls
Covington
Cuyahoga Valley Chrst Acad
Day. Dunbar
Delaware Hayes
Delphos Jefferson
Dna Sports C
Dublin Coffman
Dublin Jerome
Dublin Scioto
Elder
Fairbanks
Fisher Catholic
Franklin Heights
Fredericktown
Gales Track Club
Gibsonburg
Glen Este
Granville
Heath
Highland (Sparta)
Hilliard Davidson
Indian Lake
Indy T.O.S.
John Glenn
Kenton Ridge
Lakewood (Hebron)
Lakota East
Lancaster
Lasalle
Liberty Benton
Licking Valley
Lima Senior
Lincoln
Logan
London
Loudonville
Louisville Collegiate
Madison Comprehensive
Madison Plains
Mapleton
Marysville
Mcauley
Meadowdale
Miami Trace
Miamisburg
Minster
Mt Notre Dame
New Albany
Newark Catholic
Newark Senior
Northmont Senior
Northridge
Northwest (Canal Fulton)
Notre Dame Academy (Toledo)
Olentangy
Olentangy Liberty
Olentangy Orange
Pickerington Central
Pickerington North
Ponitz Career Technology Center
Reynoldsburg
Riverdale
Rootstown
Seton
Sidney
Southeast
Springboro
Springfield Shawnee
St Charles
St Xavier
Talawanda
Thomas Worthington
Tippecanoe
Unattached
Unioto
Upper Arlington
Ursuline Academy
Watkins Memorial
Wayne
Waynesfield-Goshen
Wellington
Westerville Central
Westerville North
Westerville South
William Henry Harrison
Worthington Christian
Wynford
Wyoming
Zanesville Bis. Rosecrans
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tucky, Ethan
Delaware Hayes
07.09
nwi
1
2
Harrison, Rion
Day. Dunbar
07.18
nwi
1
3
Mays, Bryan
Lima Senior
07.24
nwi
1
4
Nelson, Demarcus
Hilliard Davidso
07.25
nwi
1
5
Garrison, Donovan
Watkins Memorial
07.25
nwi
1
6
Oppong, Ob
New Albany
07.25
nwi
1
7
Morgan, DeAnthony
Wayne
07.27
nwi
1
8
Boughner, Conolly
Lakota East
07.28
nwi
2
9
Boyd, Curtis
Day. Dunbar
07.28
nwi
2
10
Wing, Anthony
Newark Catholic
07.29
nwi
1
11
Lint, Jack
Columbus Academy
07.30
nwi
2
12
Walker, Jaden
Lima Senior
07.34
nwi
2
13
White, Theo
Lincoln
07.34
nwi
2
14
Blazek, Nicholas
Upper Arlington
07.37
nwi
2
15
Matthews, Christian
Upper Arlington
07.38
nwi
2
16
Johnson, Alonzo
Wayne
07.52
nwi
2
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harrison, Rion
Day. Dunbar
07.17
nwi
6
2
Tucky, Ethan
Delaware Hayes
07.20
nwi
10
3
Mays, Bryan
Lima Senior
07.21
nwi
5
4
Morgan, DeAnthony
Wayne
07.24
nwi
4
5
Garrison, Donovan
Watkins Memorial
07.25
nwi
5
6
Wing, Anthony
Newark Catholic
07.26
nwi
8
7
Oppong, Ob
New Albany
07.28
nwi
4
7
Nelson, Demarcus
Hilliard Davidso
07.28
nwi
1
9
Walker, Jaden
Lima Senior
07.29
nwi
1
10
Boyd, Curtis
Day. Dunbar
07.31
nwi
2
11
Lint, Jack
Columbus Academy
07.37
nwi
3
12
White, Theo
Lincoln
07.37
nwi
1
13
Blazek, Nicholas
Upper Arlington
07.37
nwi
7
14
Matthews, Christian
Upper Arlington
07.37
nwi
9
15
Boughner, Conolly
Lakota East
07.39
nwi
8
16
Johnson, Alonzo
Wayne
07.39
nwi
6
17
Townsend, Deantae
Indy T.O.S.
07.40
nwi
7
18
Willis, Terryon
Day. Dunbar
07.41
nwi
3
19
Johnson, Davion
St Charles
07.45
nwi
5
20
Osborn, Chris
Worthington Chri
07.46
nwi
5
21
McMaster, Carter
Dna Sports C
07.54
nwi
9
22
Massropian, Mykal
Miami Trace
07.54
nwi
10
23
Woods, Marcellous
Ponitz Career Te
07.57
nwi
10
24
Sullivan, Brandon
Dublin Coffman
07.57
nwi
1
25
Kanney, Brad
Bishop Watterson
07.61
nwi
3
26
Mcalpine, Chandler
Lakewood (Hebron
07.62
nwi
10
27
Culpepper, Tyler
Watkins Memorial
07.64
nwi
4
28
Thornton III, Raliegh
Meadowdale
07.67
nwi
4
29
Russell, Nate
Lincoln
07.70
nwi
8
30
Burns, Jordan
Lincoln
07.70
nwi
7
31
Beal, Corey
Reynoldsburg
07.71
nwi
2
32
Brown, Jordan
Worthington Chri
07.73
nwi
4
33
Hall, Zach
New Albany
07.73
nwi
7
34
Kittenger, Mitch
Franklin Heights
07.75
nwi
6
35
Ketter, Cody
Licking Valley
07.78
nwi
10
36
Beistel, Donnie
Heath
07.79
nwi
7
37
Snow, Terry
Meadowdale
07.79
nwi
2
38
Young, Caelin
Loudonville
07.82
nwi
8
39
Hubert, Jonathan
Granville
07.82
nwi
5
40
Gullick, Andrew
Lakewood (Hebron
07.86
nwi
9
41
Edmundson, Sean
Reynoldsburg
07.88
nwi
6
42
Edwards, Ryan
Lancaster
07.88
nwi
9
43
Lee, Forest
Granville
07.89
nwi
7
44
Anderson, Alex
William Henry Ha
07.90
nwi
3
45
Jones, Jordan
Ponitz Career Te
07.90
nwi
10
46
Collier, Mason
Fisher Catholic
07.94
nwi
4
47
Conroy, Nolan
Unattached
07.94
nwi
5
48
Carmell, Coleson
Upper Arlington
08.00
nwi
2
49
Mckee, Mitchel
Licking Valley
08.03
nwi
6
50
Smith, Sterling
Reynoldsburg
08.09
nwi
3
51
Fenker, Ben
Thomas Worthingt
08.11
nwi
9
52
Ferguson, Zack
Kenton Ridge
08.13
nwi
6
53
Dittoe, Bailey
Lakewood (Hebron
08.15
nwi
2
54
Wilson, Derek
Kenton Ridge
08.16
nwi
4
55
Chhim, Pearak
Franklin Heights
08.16
nwi
2
56
Hogue, Deshawn
Lima Senior
08.21
nwi
9
57
Felumee, Tyler
Heath
08.25
nwi
8
58
Cox, Austin
Lancaster
08.25
nwi
1
59
Howell, Caleb
Delaware Hayes
08.26
nwi
10
60
Dickerson, Deakin
Lancaster
08.27
nwi
7
61
Dang, Derek
Franklin Heights
08.27
nwi
5
62
Brock, Kyler
John Glenn
08.34
nwi
3
63
Nowell, jacob
St Charles
08.34
nwi
1
64
Bonner, Johnny
Gales Track Club
08.35
nwi
8
65
Sark, Tyler
Gales Track Club
08.44
nwi
9
66
Asuncion, Jake
Newark Catholic
08.62
nwi
8
67
Pope, Nick
Heath
08.66
nwi
2
68
Stockli, Ethan
Licking Valley
08.74
nwi
1
69
Bending, Sam
Newark Catholic
08.96
nwi
3
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
White, Lane
Covington
22.67
nwi
1
2
Walker, Jaden
Lima Senior
23.52
nwi
2
3
Few, Micah
Franklin Heights
23.52
nwi
2
4
Harrison, Rion
Day. Dunbar
23.61
nwi
1
5
Lawrence Jr, Wayne
Meadowdale
23.82
nwi
1
6
Tucky, Ethan
Delaware Hayes
24.01
nwi
2
7
White, Theo
Lincoln
24.03
nwi
1
8
Mays, Bryan
Lima Senior
24.15
nwi
1
10
Fomby, Louis
Thomas Worthingt
24.44
nwi
4
9
Blackwell, Decarlo
Franklin Heights
24.44
nwi
5
11
Stewart, Beau
Lancaster
24.47
nwi
4
12
Baty, Jason
Thomas Worthingt
24.58
nwi
2
13
Culhane, Casey
St Charles
24.62
nwi
2
14
Fleisher, Wyatt
Licking Valley
24.70
nwi
3
15
Wing, Anthony
Newark Catholic
24.75
nwi
10
16
Suh, Greg
St Charles
24.87
nwi
3
17
Beistel, Donnie
Heath
24.89
nwi
8
18
Edmundson, Sean
Reynoldsburg
24.92
nwi
5
19
Hall, Zach
New Albany
24.97
nwi
5
20
Kanney, Brad
Bishop Watterson
25.16
nwi
5
21
Culpepper, Tyler
Watkins Memorial
25.20
nwi
5
22
Butcher, Caleb
Wayne
25.50
nwi
9
23
Kaser, Matt
Heath
25.56
nwi
9
24
Hogue, Deshawn
Lima Senior
25.60
nwi
6
25
Maurer, Daniel
Granville
25.63
nwi
7
26
Mcalpine, Chandler
Lakewood (Hebron
25.63
nwi
3
27
Blackwell -frazier, Elig
Meadowdale
25.64
nwi
3
28
McDaniel, Pearson
St Charles
25.76
nwi
2
29
Sullivan, Brandon
Dublin Coffman
25.85
nwi
10
30
Keels, Andre
Olentangy Orange
25.89
nwi
5
31
Chatman, Terry
Lincoln
25.99
nwi
4
32
Heimberger, Kobe
Lancaster
26.14
nwi
6
33
Messerly, Wyatt
Fisher Catholic
26.20
nwi
6
34
Snow, Terry
Meadowdale
26.28
nwi
4
35
Karas, Charles
Olentangy Orange
26.36
nwi
7
36
Marohl, Kyle
Watkins Memorial
26.49
nwi
4
37
Gibboney, Austin
Arcanum
26.63
nwi
7
38
Dittoe, Bailey
Lakewood (Hebron
26.65
nwi
10
39
Ferguson, Zack
Kenton Ridge
26.71
nwi
8
40
Felumee, Tyler
Heath
26.80
nwi
6
41
Jeffries, Jarod
Newark Catholic
26.91
nwi
9
42
Mckee, Mitchel
Licking Valley
26.95
nwi
8
43
Bonner, Johnny
Lancaster
27.01
nwi
6
44
Whitaker, Riely
Newark Catholic
27.16
nwi
6
45
Bressler, Owen
Talawanda
27.17
nwi
7
46
Lowery, Jeffery
Licking Valley
27.71
nwi
7
47
Roberson, Joshua
Franklin Heights
28.47
nwi
8
48
Fisher, Jacob
Kenton Ridge
29.04
nwi
9
49
Parson, Chance
Watkins Memorial
30.03
nwi
8
50
McFarland, Taylor
Kenton Ridge
31.05
nwi
8
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
White, Lane
Covington
49.76
1
2
Bryan, Emmit
St Charles
52.80
1
3
Carlton, Nigel
Northmont Senior
53.05
1
4
Mack, Levi
Lakewood (Hebron
53.48
1
5
Rencher, Carlos
Heath
53.53
3
6
Meacham, Andrew
Unattached
54.30
2
7
Ruwan, TJ
Elder
54.31
3
8
Lines, Josh
Heath
54.61
3
9
Simon, Brandon
Olentangy Orange
54.63
3
10
Stinson, Freddie
Heath
54.65
4
11
Leskovich, Jp
Olentangy Orange
54.68
2
12
Meek, Chris
Newark Catholic
54.93
11
13
Burns, Jordan
Lincoln
54.97
2
14
Parsell, Mark
Worthington Chri
55.15
3
15
Kershaw, Spencer
Reynoldsburg
55.61
2
16
Broomfield, Quinton
Lincoln
55.74
2
17
Fausey, Andrew
Unattached
55.81
4
18
Law, Justin
St Charles
55.93
4
19
Egner, Ben
St Xavier
56.10
5
20
Pitchford, Austin
Elder
56.11
4
21
Hall, Luke
Waynesfield-Gosh
56.12
11
22
Frye, Max
New Albany
56.47
5
23
Lindsay, Malik
Wayne
56.61
5
24
Park, Blake
Watkins Memorial
56.64
5
25
Rubinoski, Spencer
Thomas Worthingt
56.64
6
26
Williams, Carl
Newark Catholic
56.66
6
27
Riley-Popovich, Nick
Dublin Coffman
56.96
3
28
Boamah, Justin
Dublin Coffman
57.02
2
29
Kanney, Brad
Bishop Watterson
57.03
5
30
Gullick, Andrew
Lakewood (Hebron
57.33
10
31
Hill, Elijah
Wayne
57.44
7
32
Jones, Keyshawn
Day. Dunbar
57.44
1
33
Anderson, Alex
William Henry Ha
57.52
7
34
Frank, Stephen
Thomas Worthingt
57.80
5
35
Hall, Zach
New Albany
57.89
10
36
Jeffries, Jarod
Newark Catholic
58.31
7
37
Fausey, Jonathan
Unattached
58.52
7
38
Clark, Brandon
Licking Valley
58.69
9
39
Edmundson, Sean
Reynoldsburg
58.92
7
40
Watson, Shyhiem
Lima Senior
59.00
6
41
Heimberger, Kobe
Lancaster
59.01
6
42
Care, Austin
Kenton Ridge
1:00.47
8
43
Gibboney, Austin
Arcanum
1:00.48
8
44
Hoert, Baily
Delaware Hayes
1:01.18
8
45
Blackman, Chad
Circleville
1:01.22
6
46
Ford, Justice
Lima Senior
1:01.34
8
47
England, Jeremiah
Lancaster
1:01.46
9
48
Tarquino, Austin
Licking Valley
1:01.74
9
49
Gudger, Tre'Vante
Ponitz Career Te
1:02.07
6
50
Flinn, Jonathon
Butler Senior
1:02.54
7
51
Wilson, Derek
Kenton Ridge
1:03.12
8
52
Albright, Joey
Licking Valley
1:03.40
9
53
Mayhorn, Branden
Gales Track Club
1:03.85
11
54
Holbrook, Ethan
Kenton Ridge
1:06.25
9
55
Kessler, Thomas
Arcanum
1:06.65
11
56
Muechke, Thomas
Ponitz Career Te
1:08.50
10
57
Temple, Caleb
Watkins Memorial
1:17.83
10
--
Ibrahim, Omar
Franklin Heights
DQ
4
--
Ellis, Theron
Day. Dunbar
DQ
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
SPARKS, STEPHEN
Lancaster
2:00.81
1
2
Woltz, Billy
Logan
2:05.52
1
3
Hamilton, Luke
Springboro
2:05.58
1
4
Abdi, Ahmed
Hilliard Davidso
2:07.16
1
5
Francis, Quentin
St Charles
2:09.62
1
6
Morrow, Brandon
Olentangy Orange
2:10.25
1
7
Sink, Nate
Butler Senior
2:11.10
1
8
Dowis, Austin
Watkins Memorial
2:13.33
1
9
Rickett, Kyle
Elder
2:13.95
2
10
West, Brandon
Elder
2:14.59
1
11
Moore, Hunter
Olentangy Orange
2:15.36
1
12
Hernan, Justin
Delaware Hayes
2:15.70
1
13
Benecke, Kyle
Olentangy Orange
2:15.82
2
14
Lingerak, Dylan
Logan
2:16.09
2
15
Rickett, Tyler
Elder
2:16.64
2
16
Worcester, Kian
Olentangy Libert
2:16.78
1
17
Wojciechowsk, Luke
Olentangy Libert
2:17.36
2
18
Herriman, Nathan
St Charles
2:17.73
1
19
Ernest, Tanner
Newark Catholic
2:17.74
2
20
Sharp, Dan
Worthington Chri
2:17.99
2
21
Stepp, Zach
Franklin Heights
2:18.19
3
22
Kieffer, Mason
Gales Track Club
2:18.46
2
23
Jasper, Tim
Unattached
2:19.97
2
24
Hendrix, Hank
Louisville Colle
2:20.34
2
25
Robertson, Steven
Ponitz Career Te
2:21.79
4
26
Whipple, Zach
Lancaster
2:23.32
2
27
Colon, Caleb
Butler Senior
2:23.38
3
28
Kaiser, Jacob
Lasalle
2:24.11
2
29
Neiller, Alex
Watkins Memorial
2:25.51
4
30
Nethers, Carson
Licking Valley
2:26.05
4
31
Richards, Shawn
Northmont Senior
2:26.23
2
32
Bermoy, Nick
Fisher Catholic
2:26.34
3
33
Crutcher, Aaron
Ponitz Career Te
2:27.18
4
34
Yang, Sam
Dublin Coffman
2:27.55
4
35
Thornton, Eric
Franklin Heights
2:28.56
2
36
Mapes, Andrew
Watkins Memorial
2:28.74
4
37
Bevis, Norris
Lima Senior
2:28.93
3
38
Evans, Tucker
Newark Catholic
2:28.98
3
39
Brown, Javonta
Day. Dunbar
2:29.76
1
40
Lupton, Levi
Newark Catholic
2:31.26
3
41
Colton, Travis
Wayne
2:33.29
4
42
Rauck, Brandon
William Henry Ha
2:33.81
3
43
Sewell, Camren
Lasalle
2:34.47
3
44
Strup, Dean
Dublin Coffman
2:35.10
4
45
Ball, Noah
Lancaster
2:35.63
1
46
Farmer, Cody
Lakewood (Hebron
2:36.52
3
47
Abu-obeid, Laithe
Franklin Heights
2:36.53
4
48
Lawson, Jerron
Lasalle
2:38.88
3
49
Ludwig, David
Olentangy Libert
2:40.11
3
50
Kennedy, Jacob
Heath
2:40.98
4
51
Hartsough, Austin
Lakewood (Hebron
2:43.35
3
52
Mackey, Brian
Wayne
2:43.58
4
53
Kessler, Thomas
Arcanum
2:43.70
4
54
Albright, Joey
Licking Valley
2:46.12
4
55
Hardig, Sam
Lasalle
2:46.36
2
56
DiDomenico, Jansen
Gales Track Club
2:46.60
3
57
Molnar, Jacob
Gales Track Club
2:46.84
4
58
Abraham, Nate
Talawanda
2:52.58
3
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brumfield, Jacob
Butler Senior
4:26.65
1
2
Bell, Brian
Day. Dunbar
4:30.54
1
3
Peebles, Anthony
Day. Dunbar
4:33.63
1
4
Black, Ryan
Granville
4:33.71
1
5
Hamilton, Luke
Springboro
4:34.02
1
6
Fryman, Trenton
Unattached
4:34.49
1
7
Towne, Mitchell
Olentangy Libert
4:40.89
2
8
Ball, Noah
Lancaster
4:41.54
1
9
Anderson, Chatham
Olentangy Libert
4:42.04
1
10
Gardner, Adam
Elder
4:44.36
2
11
Huff, Eric
Elder
4:45.47
1
12
Richter, Ethan
Unioto
4:46.62
1
13
Lackey, Cameron
Olentangy Libert
4:47.69
2
14
Kaiser, Isaak
Gales Track Club
4:47.86
2
15
McKeown, Johnny
Hilliard Davidso
4:48.95
1
16
Marino, Nick
St Charles
4:48.96
1
17
Phillips, Sean
Pickerington Cen
4:49.46
2
18
Sink, Nate
Butler Senior
4:49.47
1
19
Blakely, Chris
Unattached
4:50.00
1
20
Lane, Brandon
Olentangy Orange
4:51.13
2
21
Harty, Brendan
St Charles
4:51.21
3
22
Alford, Tommy
Dublin Coffman
4:52.22
3
23
Stith, Griffin
Batavia
4:52.33
5
24
Carlton, Nigel
Northmont Senior
4:52.51
1
25
Urbine, John
Lancaster
4:54.09
2
26
Seibert, Nic
Butler Senior
4:54.14
3
27
Day, Tyler
Watkins Memorial
4:54.20
2
28
Stith, Hunter
Batavia
4:55.89
5
29
Fox, James
Gales Track Club
4:56.52
3
30
Steiner, Logan
Elder
4:57.86
2
31
Aziz, Aron
Columbus Academy
4:58.85
2
32
Herriman, Nathan
St Charles
4:59.66
2
33
Uchimura, Ben
Columbus Academy
5:00.58
2
34
Jaynes, Jack
Pickerington Cen
5:00.62
3
35
Campbell, Michael
Lasalle
5:01.16
3
36
Briggs, Chris
Lakewood (Hebron
5:01.66
3
37
Fausey, Andrew
Unattached
5:03.45
2
38
Freeman, Duncan
Licking Valley
5:05.65
5
39
Schilling, Alex
Covington
5:07.13
2
40
Hendrix, Hank
Louisville Colle
5:10.84
3
41
Pingel, Connor
Watkins Memorial
5:11.42
4
42
Bosser, Nick
Lancaster
5:12.84
2
43
Perkins, Christian
Logan
5:13.26
3
44
Fischer, Carl
Olentangy Orange
5:14.16
3
45
Null, Cody
Dublin Coffman
5:15.11
3
46
Gero, Jacob
Watkins Memorial
5:15.89
5
47
Cook, Ian
Unattached
5:16.29
4
48
Scheuermann, Devon
Lasalle
5:17.59
3
49
Kaiser, Jacob
Lasalle
5:18.70
3
50
Hill, Jacob
Wayne
5:18.96
3
51
Handley, Jason
Lasalle
5:19.31
4
52
Bushman, Andrew
Lasalle
5:27.19
4
53
Krauskopf, Matt
Wayne
5:28.92
4
54
Rauck, Brandon
William Henry Ha
5:31.60
4
55
Wamsley, Jared
Wayne
5:31.67
4
56
Nieman, Grant
Gales Track Club
5:32.94
4
57
Williams, Carl
Newark Catholic
5:35.37
5
58
Bevis, Norris
Lima Senior
5:38.59
4
59
Duncan, Jason
William Henry Ha
5:41.70
5
60
Berete, Bakar
Franklin Heights
5:44.18
4
61
Burkett, Mitchell
Kenton Ridge
5:44.42
4
62
Brown, Jacob
Kenton Ridge
5:44.45
4
63
Crase, Patrick
Lasalle
5:46.01
4
64
Roulstone, Kyle
Dublin Coffman
5:48.35
5
65
Ramsey, Zach
Talawanda
5:52.71
4
66
Lecher, Luke
Lasalle
5:56.64
4
67
Abraham, Nate
Talawanda
6:14.61
5
68
Reis, Michael
Newark Catholic
6:22.20
5
69
Dehaven, Jaxson
Lasalle
6:34.68
5
70
Feist, Nathan
Lasalle
6:39.79
5
71
Drabik, Austin
Heath
6:53.24
5
72
Hedstrom, Andrew
Newark Catholic
7:09.75
5
--
Abu-obeid, Laithe
Franklin Heights
DNF
5
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hardwick, Toby
Newark Senior
9:41.87
1
2
MacKay, JT
Northmont Senior
9:43.31
1
3
DAVIS, BRADLEY
Dublin Jerome
9:45.60
1
4
Jordan, Andrew
Watkins Memorial
9:53.12
1
5
Riley-Popovich, Steve
Dublin Coffman
9:59.70
1
6
Hoover, Luke
Hilliard Davidso
10:00.14
1
7
Wheeler, Isaac
Newark Senior
10:02.20
1
8
JARVIS, NICK
Dublin Jerome
10:14.61
1
9
Stith, Griffin
Batavia
10:15.55
1
10
Allen, Jonathan
Thomas Worthingt
10:16.27
1
11
Anthony, Eric
Dublin Coffman
10:22.13
1
12
Harris, Robbie
Lancaster
10:22.80
1
13
Whitney, Ryan
Hilliard Davidso
10:29.76
1
14
Reiter, Jonathan
Elder
10:34.58
1
15
Carnevale, Nick
Elder
10:35.94
1
16
Meszaros, Frankie
Lancaster
10:38.78
1
17
Kissel, Jonathan
Thomas Worthingt
10:39.16
1
18
Warner, Payton
Upper Arlington
10:40.50
1
19
Huschart, Michael
Elder
10:42.98
1
20
Luby, Grant
Gales Track Club
10:44.49
2
21
Butler, Griffin
Licking Valley
10:45.19
2
22
Stith, Hunter
Batavia
10:47.08
1
23
Kumar, Rohan
Thomas Worthingt
10:48.70
2
24
Ho, Alex
Columbus Academy
10:54.34
1
25
Hinson, Noah
Lancaster
11:02.42
2
26
DiDomenico, Jarod
Gales Track Club
11:03.68
2
27
Williams, Patrick
Newark Senior
11:06.94
1
28
Parsons, Daniel
Olentangy Libert
11:16.37
2
29
Dunn, Nathan
Covington
11:21.82
2
30
Larsen, Jonah
Dublin Coffman
11:36.63
2
31
White, Daniel
Watkins Memorial
11:39.16
2
32
Gartner, Ryan
Dublin Jerome
11:42.72
2
33
Krauskopf, Matt
Wayne
11:49.02
2
34
Ropchock, John
Olentangy Libert
11:49.42
2
35
Marshall, Frank
Lakewood (Hebron
11:49.97
2
36
Cramer, Ellis
Lakewood (Hebron
11:55.64
2
37
Cochenhour, Nic
Gales Track Club
12:02.27
2
38
Sanderell, Anthony
St Charles
12:02.28
2
39
Salgado-sanchez, Jose
Col. Horizon
12:02.92
2
40
Aleshire, Caleb
Lakewood (Hebron
12:51.53
2
41
Lemons, Alex
Newark Catholic
13:15.45
2
--
Hunter, Will
Louisville Colle
DNF
2
--
Absie, Subeer
Unattached
DNF
2
--
Hendrix, Jake
Louisville Colle
DNF
2
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Juan
Day. Dunbar
08.16
nwi
1
2
Douglas, Frank
Madison Comprehe
08.29
nwi
1
3
Lint, Jack
Columbus Academy
08.33
nwi
1
4
Sherman, Alexious
Bloom Carroll
08.37
nwi
1
5
Latimer, Jordan
Wayne
08.39
nwi
1
6
Carroscia, Evan
Cuyahoga Valley
08.53
nwi
1
7
Harrison, Rion
Day. Dunbar
08.67
nwi
1
8
Selanders, Jake
Sidney
08.76
nwi
2
9
Wagner, Patrick
Lancaster
08.86
nwi
2
10
Johnson, Alonzo
Wayne
08.90
nwi
2
11
Broomfield, Quinton
Lincoln
08.91
nwi
2
12
Davis, Adam
Lincoln
08.96
nwi
2
13
Wilt, Caleb
Miami Trace
09.01
nwi
1
14
Henson, Daniel
Day. Dunbar
09.11
nwi
2
15
Young, Jonah
Unattached
09.24
nwi
2
--
Douglas, Kieren
Pickerington Cen
DNF
nwi
2
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Juan
Day. Dunbar
08.22
nwi
2
2
Latimer, Jordan
Wayne
08.41
nwi
5
3
Lint, Jack
Columbus Academy
08.43
nwi
3
4
Douglas, Frank
Madison Comprehe
08.46
nwi
6
5
Wilt, Caleb
Miami Trace
08.48
nwi
1
6
Sherman, Alexious
Bloom Carroll
08.49
nwi
4
7
Harrison, Rion
Day. Dunbar
08.57
nwi
2
8
Carroscia, Evan
Cuyahoga Valley
08.60
nwi
6
9
Selanders, Jake
Sidney
08.76
nwi
4
10
Wagner, Patrick
Lancaster
08.83
nwi
5
11
Davis, Adam
Lincoln
08.85
nwi
5
12
Broomfield, Quinton
Lincoln
08.88
nwi
5
13
Young, Jonah
Unattached
08.94
nwi
7
14
Johnson, Alonzo
Wayne
08.98
nwi
3
15
Douglas, Kieren
Pickerington Cen
09.01
nwi
3
16
Henson, Daniel
Day. Dunbar
09.04
nwi
1
17
Nelson, Demarcus
Hilliard Davidso
09.10
nwi
1
18
Lament, Drew
Waynesfield-Gosh
09.11
nwi
1
19
Schiller, Tim
Elder
09.15
nwi
7
20
Bisaha, Cj
Westerville Nort
09.18
nwi
4
21
Herbst, Jack
Fairbanks
09.23
nwi
6
22
Correll, Jake
Watkins Memorial
09.29
nwi
1
23
Kraemer, Brady
Elder
09.35
nwi
7
24
Klein, Leland
Westerville Nort
09.52
nwi
7
25
Boyd, Rekwon
Franklin Heights
09.56
nwi
2
26
Whitaker, Connor
Waynesfield-Gosh
09.62
nwi
7
27
Mohnasky, Michael
Cuyahoga Valley
09.68
nwi
7
28
Frye, Max
New Albany
09.73
nwi
4
29
Gibboney, Austin
Arcanum
09.76
nwi
3
30
Dudgeon, Tyler
Highland (Sparta
09.79
nwi
4
31
Rubinoski, Spencer
Thomas Worthingt
09.90
nwi
3
32
Holmes, Jaden
Ponitz Career Te
09.91
nwi
6
33
Kaser, Matt
Heath
09.92
nwi
6
34
Bumgarner, Myles
Westerville Nort
10.20
nwi
1
35
England, Jeremiah
Lancaster
10.34
nwi
4
36
Bielecki, Derek
Newark Catholic
10.40
nwi
3
37
Stewart, Beau
Lancaster
10.44
nwi
5
38
Fox, Dakota
Gales Track Club
10.45
nwi
2
39
Winstead, Neil
Gales Track Club
10.60
nwi
6
40
Sullivan, Zach
Elder
10.72
nwi
1
41
Ibrahim, Abdul
Franklin Heights
10.84
nwi
5
42
Karas, Charles
Olentangy Orange
10.86
nwi
3
43
Mylem, Mitchell
St Charles
10.86
nwi
5
44
Lafaber, Austin
Thomas Worthingt
10.89
nwi
2
45
Pancholi, Saurabh
Dublin Coffman
10.91
nwi
6
46
Freeman, Duncan
Licking Valley
11.66
nwi
4
--
Duff, Tyler
Lincoln
DNF
nwi
2
--
Jackson, Cory
Lima Senior
DNF
nwi
7
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Willis
,
Harrison
,
Henson
,
Bell
Day. Dunbar
1:33.84
1
2
Relay Team
Pickerington Nor
1:34.28
1
3
Relay Team
Wayne
1:35.08
1
4
Wells
,
Boeham
,
Feathers
,
Wood
Thomas Worthingt
1:36.10
1
5
Walker
,
Hogue
,
Watson
,
Mays
Lima Senior
1:37.30
3
6
Relay Team
St Charles
1:37.41
2
7
Ruwan
,
Kraemer
,
Ratterma
,
Pitchfor
Elder
1:37.64
3
8
Briggs
,
Mack
,
Mcalpine
,
Gullick
Lakewood (Hebron
1:38.11
4
9
Beistel
,
Lines
,
Rencher
,
Stinson
Heath
1:38.17
4
10
Mosher
,
Mohnasky
,
Harris
,
Carrosci
Cuyahoga Valley
1:38.31
2
11
Kuipers
,
Jones
,
Parker
,
Harrison
Indy T.O.S.
1:38.59
4
12
Boyd
,
Few
,
Ibrahim
,
Kittenge
Franklin Heights
1:38.65
2
13
Relay Team
St Charles
1:38.76
2
14
Fridley
,
Hall
,
Lament
,
Whitaker
Waynesfield-Gosh
1:38.81
3
15
Relay Team
Southeast
1:38.88
3
16
Ramirez
,
Lyons
,
Shreve
,
Williams
Marysville
1:39.44
1
17
Carmell
,
Avgerino
,
Matthews
,
Blazek
Upper Arlington
1:39.51
4
18
Burns
,
Chatman
,
Russell
,
White
Lincoln
1:40.11
7
19
Relay Team
Ponitz Career Te
1:40.41
5
20
Renner
,
Horton
,
Pegues
,
McKinney
Chaminade Julien
1:40.59
5
21
Relay Team
Watkins Memorial
1:40.84
2
22
Relay Team
Day. Dunbar
1:40.85
1
23
Lally
,
Meek
,
Whitaker
,
Wing
Newark Catholic
1:41.31
4
24
Oteng
,
Fenker
,
Fomby
,
Frank
Thomas Worthingt
1:41.34
6
25
Relay Team
Ponitz Career Te
1:41.39
6
26
Kamara
,
Gooden
,
Mitchell
,
Pryor
Reynoldsburg
1:41.50
2
27
Leskovic
,
Keels
,
Simon
,
Roush
Olentangy Orange
1:41.51
3
28
Zenoby
,
Lane
,
Shaw
,
Edwards
Lancaster
1:41.58
3
29
Fleisher
,
Ketter
,
Mckee
,
Nethers
Licking Valley
1:41.84
7
30
Davidson
,
Kimbler
,
Merritt
,
Thompson
Indian Lake
1:44.43
5
31
Relay Team
Watkins Memorial
1:44.66
4
32
Chhim
,
Dang
,
Ibrahim
,
Blackwel
Franklin Heights
1:45.18
5
33
Relay Team
St Xavier
1:45.28
5
34
Relay Team
Granville
1:47.00
6
35
Sark
,
Cox
,
Dickerso
,
Likens
Lancaster
1:47.32
6
36
Aguado
,
Dunn
,
Hindi
,
Oppong
Col. Horizon
1:47.48
7
37
Wilson
,
Ferguson
,
Care
,
Holbrook
Kenton Ridge
1:48.38
7
38
Relay Team
Wayne
1:50.13
6
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Pickerington Nor
3:29.56
1
2
Relay Team
Day. Dunbar
3:31.33
1
3
Wells
,
Boeham
,
Feathers
,
Wood
Thomas Worthingt
3:35.71
1
4
Rencher
,
Stinson
,
Kaser
,
Lines
Heath
3:37.51
2
5
Stewart
,
Fox
,
Sparks
,
Urbine
Lancaster
3:39.00
1
6
Relay Team
St Charles
3:41.25
2
7
Relay Team
Day. Dunbar
3:43.82
1
8
Mcalpine
,
Mack
,
Gullick
,
Briggs
Lakewood (Hebron
3:45.77
2
9
Relay Team
Granville
3:47.04
2
10
Kamara
,
Beal
,
Pryor
,
Kershaw
Reynoldsburg
3:50.11
1
11
Kepley
,
Lindeman
,
Petty
,
Hinkle
Northwest (Canal
3:52.63
4
12
Fomby
,
Oteng
,
Frank
,
Fraley
Thomas Worthingt
3:52.86
3
13
Shaw
,
Young
,
Eck
,
Bosser
Lancaster
3:52.89
3
14
Relay Team
Wayne
3:53.66
2
15
Relay Team
St Charles
3:53.92
3
16
Fleisher
,
Ketter
,
Lehman
,
Nethers
Licking Valley
3:54.98
4
17
Leskovic
,
Keels
,
Roush
,
Karas
Olentangy Orange
3:56.90
3
18
Moore
,
Benecke
,
Morrow
,
Lane
Olentangy Orange
4:01.03
3
19
Clark
,
Mcnicol
,
Rhymer
,
Truex
Licking Valley
4:01.03
4
20
Evans
,
Jeffries
,
Williams
,
Bielecki
Newark Catholic
4:05.37
2
21
Ferris
,
Nauman
,
Sark
,
Likens
Gales Track Club
4:09.93
4
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alford
,
Hannan
,
Graf
,
Bons
Dublin Coffman
8:17.77
3
2
Wiemels
,
Johnston
,
Anderson
,
Wojciech
Olentangy Libert
8:19.93
1
3
Iten
,
Quillin
,
Krugh
,
Buck
New Albany
8:26.69
1
4
Ebersole
,
Hubbard
,
Irvin
,
Jones
Highland (Sparta
8:27.30
1
5
Bosser
,
Fox
,
Urbine
,
Young
Lancaster
8:37.99
1
6
Aziz
,
Uchimura
,
Ho
,
Tuckerma
Columbus Academy
8:44.42
1
7
Relay Team
Carroll
8:44.58
1
8
Relay Team
Pickerington Nor
8:45.66
1
9
Ridinger
,
Whiteman
,
Kirkenda
,
Schaller
Lincoln
8:46.72
3
10
Relay Team
Day. Dunbar
8:57.34
1
11
Johnson
,
Mansaray
,
Miller
,
Rymers
Westerville Cent
8:59.06
1
12
Brouhard
,
Hickman
,
Holmes
,
Penrose
Springfield Shaw
8:59.43
1
13
Smith
,
Bandy
,
Ahmedpou
,
Capretta
Westerville Sout
9:02.82
2
14
Hinkle
,
Lindeman
,
Petty
,
Kepley
Northwest (Canal
9:03.92
2
15
Allen
,
Dotts
,
Emptage
,
Kissel
Thomas Worthingt
9:05.08
2
16
Lumpkin
,
Coleman
,
Shaw
,
Mcneal
Indy T.O.S.
9:17.69
3
17
Ernest
,
Williams
,
Evans
,
Meek
Newark Catholic
9:19.16
3
18
Eppert
,
Warner
,
Davayios
,
Harper
Upper Arlington
9:21.43
2
19
Relay Team
St Charles
9:24.17
2
20
Corbett
,
Derringe
,
Ruegger
,
Schmelze
Westerville Cent
9:26.47
2
21
Relay Team
Pickerington Nor
9:27.81
2
22
Butler
,
Lehman
,
Mcnicol
,
Truex
Licking Valley
9:32.97
3
23
Relay Team
Wayne
9:36.64
1
24
Relay Team
Logan
9:40.26
1
25
Hayes
,
Mckinney
,
Miller
,
Werner
Waynesfield-Gosh
9:41.32
3
26
Allen
,
Holman
,
Morgan
,
Chih
Thomas Worthingt
9:41.34
2
27
Relay Team
Granville
9:41.49
2
28
Abu-obei
,
Berete
,
Stepp
,
Thornton
Franklin Heights
9:51.93
3
29
Bermoy
,
Messerly
,
hughes
,
klitzka
Fisher Catholic
9:55.26
3
30
Aleshire
,
Cramer
,
Marshall
,
Jackson
Lakewood (Hebron
9:56.82
2
31
Bemiller
,
Hedstrom
,
Lemons
,
Lupton
Newark Catholic
10:37.66
3
32
Relay Team
Wayne
10:37.88
3
33
Newman
,
Wilhelm
,
Mast
,
Bujan
London
10:38.95
3
34
Hayes
,
Drabik
,
Kennedy
,
Parks
Heath
11:07.13
3
--
Relay Team
Granville
DQ
1
--
Carper
,
Dalton
,
Helms
,
Hickey
Chaminade Julien
DQ
2
--
Whipple
,
Ferris
,
Nauman
,
Eck
Lancaster
DQ
2
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Seipel, Max
Unattached
52-08.25
(16.06m)
1
2
Herold, Christian
Lancaster
51-04.50
(15.66m)
1
3
Mustard, Trevor
Unattached
51-00.50
(15.56m)
1
4
Detillion, Trevor
Unioto
49-09.25
(15.17m)
1
5
Stelljes, Connor
St Xavier
49-02.00
(14.99m)
1
6
Curtiss, Nik
Gales Track Club
48-07.50
(14.82m)
1
7
Varner, Grant
Unattached
48-05.75
(14.78m)
1
8
Harris, Justin
Franklin Heights
48-05.25
(14.76m)
1
9
Hegemann, Wes
Minster
45-10.75
(13.99m)
1
10
Herstine, Blake
Wayne
44-11.75
(13.71m)
1
11
Crist, Austin
Lancaster
44-08.50
(13.63m)
1
12
Wittig, Collin
Delaware Hayes
44-07.25
(13.60m)
1
13
Foster, Todd
Miami Trace
44-06.25
(13.57m)
1
14
Henderson, Craig
Loudonville
43-08.75
(13.33m)
1
15
Stidham, Casey
Lima Senior
42-09.00
(13.03m)
1
16
Heil, David
St Charles
42-04.00
(12.90m)
1
17
Ditmer, Anthony
Arcanum
41-07.50
(12.69m)
1
18
Graham, Josh
St Charles
41-03.25
(12.58m)
1
19
Colley, Devin
Lima Senior
41-01.00
(12.52m)
1
20
Steinmetz, Jacob
Southeast
40-03.25
(12.27m)
1
21
Tribby, Seth
Gales Track Club
39-10.25
(12.15m)
1
22
Snyder, Austin
Glen Este
39-09.75
(12.13m)
1
23
Brown, Robbie
Heath
39-01.50
(11.93m)
1
24
Wilt, Caleb
Upper Arlington
38-03.75
(11.68m)
1
25
Dexter, Alex
Gales Track Club
37-11.00
(11.56m)
1
26
Kimberlin, Mike
Newark Catholic
37-09.50
(11.52m)
1
27
Livingston, Kolan
Wyoming
37-06.50
(11.44m)
1
28
Williams, Micheal
Licking Valley
37-04.00
(11.38m)
1
29
Henderson, Tyrrique
Lima Senior
37-02.50
(11.34m)
1
30
Swartz, Clayton
Miamisburg
37-01.50
(11.32m)
1
31
Skidmore, Zach
Olentangy Orange
36-11.25
(11.26m)
1
32
Cooley, Connor
Madison Plains
36-11.25
(11.26m)
1
33
Allyn, Ryan
Newark Catholic
36-09.50
(11.21m)
1
34
Keller-Meisenhelder, Kam
Licking Valley
36-01.25
(11.00m)
1
35
Mitchell, Jonathan
Franklin Heights
34-11.25
(10.65m)
1
36
Newsome, Sterling
Wayne
33-03.75
(10.15m)
1
37
Senior, Elijiah
Heath
32-08.25
(9.96m)
1
38
Johnson, Nimo
Delaware Hayes
31-10.25
(9.71m)
1
39
Kuzinski, Sam
Heath
31-06.75
(9.62m)
1
40
Smith, Richard
Licking Valley
31-06.25
(9.61m)
1
41
Kirksey, Kendall
Wayne
31-06.00
(9.60m)
1
42
Ahenkora, Mike
Thomas Worthingt
30-10.00
(9.40m)
1
43
Wells, Max
Wayne
30-00.00
(9.14m)
1
44
Burkhart, Austin
Watkins Memorial
29-09.50
(9.08m)
1
45
Aounah, Mohamad
Loudonville
29-04.50
(8.95m)
1
46
McFarland, Devin
Wayne
26-05.25
(8.06m)
1
47
Roberts, Jordan
Wayne
24-04.75
(7.44m)
1
48
Volzke, Chris
Granville
24-02.00
(7.37m)
1
49
Franks, Gavin
Franklin Heights
21-09.50
(6.64m)
1
50
Watkins, Nick
St Charles
21-07.75
(6.60m)
1
--
Dexter, Isaiah
Lancaster
ND
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mustard, Trevor
Unattached
65-00.00
(19.81m)
1
2
Dexter, Isaiah
Lancaster
61-01.00
(18.62m)
1
3
Crist, Austin
Lancaster
59-00.00
(17.98m)
1
4
Seipel, Max
Unattached
57-05.00
(17.50m)
1
5
Curtiss, Nik
Gales Track Club
54-04.00
(16.56m)
1
6
Detillion, Trevor
Unioto
52-09.00
(16.08m)
1
7
Tribby, Seth
Gales Track Club
50-09.00
(15.47m)
1
8
Herold, Christian
Lancaster
49-02.00
(14.99m)
1
9
Otto, Alex
Wayne
46-11.00
(14.30m)
1
10
Herstine, Blake
Wayne
46-05.00
(14.15m)
1
11
Henderson, Mike
Loudonville
46-03.00
(14.10m)
1
12
Henderson, Craig
Loudonville
45-05.00
(13.84m)
1
13
Allyn, Ryan
Newark Catholic
43-06.00
(13.26m)
1
14
Yoho, Dean
Wayne
43-02.00
(13.16m)
1
15
Dexter, Alex
Gales Track Club
40-02.00
(12.24m)
1
16
Wells, Max
Wayne
39-01.00
(11.91m)
1
17
Morgan, Cody
Heath
34-02.00
(10.41m)
1
18
Cooley, Connor
Madison Plains
34-01.00
(10.39m)
1
19
Omolo, Jardon
Wayne
33-05.00
(10.19m)
1
20
Aounah, Mohamad
Loudonville
30-00.00
(9.14m)
1
21
Longstreth, Derek
Licking Valley
29-03.00
(8.92m)
1
22
Mckee, Cole
Licking Valley
28-10.00
(8.79m)
1
23
Colton, Travis
Wayne
25-10.00
(7.87m)
1
24
Brown, Robbie
Heath
25-02.00
(7.67m)
1
25
Burkhart, Austin
Watkins Memorial
24-06.00
(7.47m)
1
26
White, Hunter
Licking Valley
23-00.00
(7.01m)
1
27
Senior, Elijiah
Heath
22-08.00
(6.91m)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Powell, Jermil
Unattached
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
2
Cummings, Jordan
Pickerington Cen
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
3
Smith, Kameron
Pickerington Cen
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
4
Droesch, Andy
Tippecanoe
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
5
Gbenro, David
Dublin Coffman
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
6
Wood, Michael
Thomas Worthingt
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
7
Newman, Michael
Kenton Ridge
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
10
Richards, Devin
Unattached
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
8
Fraley, Nick
Thomas Worthingt
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
8
Hoar, Chris
Fredericktown
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
8
Stark, Cole
Big Walnut
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
9
Muench, Joe
Big Walnut
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
13
Woods, Austin
Delaware Hayes
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
13
Blazek, Nicholas
Upper Arlington
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
15
Lucas, Isaac
Big Walnut
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
15
Kessler, Thomas
Arcanum
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
17
Frye, Max
New Albany
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
17
Ronay, Luke
Watkins Memorial
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
17
Edwards, Ryan
Lancaster
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
17
Rush, Brandon
Watkins Memorial
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
21
Shoulders, Daichun
Day. Dunbar
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
--
Hill, Robert
Day. Dunbar
NH
(--)
1
--
Whitaker, Connor
Waynesfield-Gosh
NH
(--)
1
--
Feldman, Evan
Elder
NH
(--)
1
--
Fridley, Daniel
Waynesfield-Gosh
NH
(--)
1
--
Matthews, Christian
Upper Arlington
NH
(--)
1
--
Henson, Daniel
Day. Dunbar
NH
(--)
1
--
Stewart, Beau
Lancaster
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Latimer, Jordan
Wayne
22-03.00
(6.78m)
nwi
1
2
Lucas, Isaac
Big Walnut
20-11.00
(6.38m)
nwi
1
3
Scott, Juan
Day. Dunbar
20-07.25
(6.28m)
nwi
1
4
Lint, Jack
Columbus Academy
20-06.75
(6.27m)
nwi
1
5
Baty, Jason
Thomas Worthingt
20-03.50
(6.18m)
nwi
1
6
Nelson, Demarcus
Hilliard Davidso
20-00.75
(6.12m)
nwi
1
7
Schiller, Tim
Elder
19-09.50
(6.03m)
nwi
1
8
Stark, Cole
Big Walnut
19-00.00
(5.79m)
nwi
1
9
Muench, Joe
Big Walnut
18-10.50
(5.75m)
nwi
1
10
Matthews, Christian
Upper Arlington
18-07.75
(5.68m)
nwi
1
11
Lee, Forest
Granville
18-06.75
(5.66m)
nwi
1
12
Mosher, Derek
Cuyahoga Valley
18-06.00
(5.64m)
nwi
1
13
Ronay, Luke
Watkins Memorial
18-03.75
(5.58m)
nwi
1
14
Fraley, Nick
Thomas Worthingt
17-11.75
(5.48m)
nwi
1
15
Davidson, Joey
Indian Lake
17-01.75
(5.23m)
nwi
1
16
Bonner, Johnny
Lancaster
16-11.25
(5.16m)
nwi
1
16
Colley, Brenden
Watkins Memorial
16-11.25
(5.16m)
nwi
1
18
Jones, Keyshawn
Day. Dunbar
16-10.75
(5.15m)
nwi
1
19
Simon, Brandon
Olentangy Orange
16-08.75
(5.10m)
nwi
1
20
Feldman, Evan
Elder
16-07.50
(5.07m)
nwi
1
21
Leskovich, Jp
Olentangy Orange
16-07.00
(5.05m)
nwi
1
22
Culhane, Casey
St Charles
16-05.75
(5.02m)
nwi
1
23
Merritt, Cole
Indian Lake
16-04.50
(4.99m)
nwi
1
24
Washington, Jason
St Xavier
16-03.25
(4.96m)
nwi
1
25
Oteng, Atakorah
Thomas Worthingt
16-01.75
(4.92m)
nwi
1
26
McDaniel, Damian
St Xavier
16-01.25
(4.91m)
nwi
1
27
Conroy, Nolan
Unattached
15-07.50
(4.76m)
nwi
1
28
klitzka, nicholas
Fisher Catholic
15-04.50
(4.69m)
nwi
1
29
Hill, Robert
Day. Dunbar
15-02.50
(4.64m)
nwi
1
30
Bressler, Owen
Talawanda
15-01.75
(4.62m)
nwi
1
31
Mayhorn, Brandon
Lancaster
15-01.00
(4.60m)
nwi
1
32
Dang, Derek
Franklin Heights
14-10.50
(4.53m)
nwi
1
33
Stockli, Ethan
Licking Valley
14-09.75
(4.51m)
nwi
1
34
Roberson, Joshua
Franklin Heights
14-06.75
(4.44m)
nwi
1
35
Smith, Sterling
Reynoldsburg
14-04.25
(4.38m)
nwi
1
36
Doran, Michael
Granville
12-02.00
(3.71m)
nwi
1
37
Smith, Wesley
Granville
11-07.50
(3.54m)
nwi
1
--
Aguado, Karim
Col. Horizon
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Clark, Brandon
Licking Valley
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kinser, Andrew
Licking Valley
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Latimer, Jordan
Wayne
44-07.50
(13.60m)
nwi
1
2
Scott, Juan
Day. Dunbar
42-04.25
(12.91m)
nwi
1
2
Schiller, Tim
Elder
42-04.25
(12.91m)
nwi
1
4
Baty, Jason
Thomas Worthingt
42-00.25
(12.81m)
nwi
1
5
McKinney, Kyle
Chaminade Julien
41-00.75
(12.52m)
nwi
1
6
Johnson, Alonzo
Wayne
40-06.75
(12.36m)
nwi
1
7
Hill, Robert
Day. Dunbar
40-01.75
(12.24m)
nwi
1
8
Stark, Cole
Big Walnut
39-05.25
(12.02m)
nwi
1
9
Muench, Joe
Big Walnut
38-06.25
(11.74m)
nwi
1
10
Featherstone, Garrett
Thomas Worthingt
38-05.25
(11.72m)
nwi
1
11
Freeman, Kenny
Thomas Worthingt
37-02.50
(11.34m)
nwi
1
12
Bevis, Norris
Lima Senior
36-02.75
(11.04m)
nwi
1
13
Duncan, Adrian
Day. Dunbar
36-02.75
(11.04m)
nwi
1
14
Feldman, Evan
Elder
34-11.25
(10.65m)
nwi
1
15
Boamah, Emmanuel
Dublin Coffman
34-09.25
(10.60m)
nwi
1
16
Henderson, Mike
Loudonville
33-09.75
(10.31m)
nwi
1
17
Williams, Chris
Chaminade Julien
33-02.25
(10.12m)
nwi
1
18
Crouse, Tyler
Licking Valley
32-05.25
(9.89m)
nwi
1
19
Livingston, Kolan
Wyoming
30-05.25
(9.28m)
nwi
1
20
Bressler, Owen
Talawanda
30-03.00
(9.22m)
nwi
1
21
Ketter, Cody
Licking Valley
30-02.75
(9.21m)
nwi
1
--
Doran, Michael
Granville
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lucas, Isaac
Big Walnut
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Smith, Wesley
Granville
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Spruill, Byron
Granville
15-00.00
(4.57m)
1
2
KOKSAL, ANDREW
Lancaster
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
3
Kimbrell, David
Unattached
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
4
Martin, Nathan
Pickerington Cen
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
5
Lint, Jack
Columbus Academy
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
6
Ratterman, Joe
Elder
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
7
Barger, Charlie
Olentangy Orange
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
8
Worcester, Jarod
Watkins Memorial
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
9
Carbaugh, Andy
Southeast
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
10
Lament, Drew
Waynesfield-Gosh
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
11
Ellinger, Kyle
Watkins Memorial
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
12
Lowery, Jeffery
Licking Valley
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
12
Brenkus, Stuart
Clear Fork
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
14
Miller, Jake
Watkins Memorial
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
14
Crouse, Tyler
Licking Valley
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
16
Burwell, Remington
Lancaster
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
17
Markulis, Austen
Dublin Coffman
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
18
Rhymer, Justin
Licking Valley
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
19
Ball, Brent
Unattached
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
20
Miller, Austin
Clear Fork
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
--
Tilton, Wyatt
Clear Fork
NH
(--)
1
--
Glaser, Clayton
Loudonville
NH
(--)
1
--
Cameron, Scott
Dublin Coffman
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Young, Chantalia
Notre Dame Acade
08.05
nwi
1
2
Goldsmith, Kylie
Unattached
08.08
nwi
1
3
Reynolds, Colleen
Gibsonburg
08.09
nwi
1
4
Ayers, Jocelyn
Bath
08.14
nwi
1
5
Siefring, Jackie
Covington
08.14
nwi
1
6
Behymer, Olivia
Dna Sports C
08.17
nwi
1
7
Agyekum, Thelma
Olentangy Orange
08.30
nwi
1
8
Johnson, Brandi
Sidney
08.36
nwi
2
9
Reynolds, Kendall
Gibsonburg
08.39
nwi
1
10
O'Donovan, Rebecca
Columbus For Gir
08.42
nwi
2
11
Biniker, Mckenzie
Watkins Memorial
08.44
nwi
2
12
Kiley, Kassie
Pickerington Cen
08.45
nwi
2
13
Shoemaker, Christina
New Albany
08.45
nwi
2
14
Patton, Hannah
Southeast
08.54
nwi
2
15
Gallagher, Becca
Bishop Watterson
08.58
nwi
2
16
Wurster, Caylee
Indian Lake
08.64
nwi
2
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Goldsmith, Kylie
Unattached
08.10
nwi
4
2
Behymer, Olivia
Dna Sports C
08.17
nwi
7
2
Reynolds, Colleen
Gibsonburg
08.17
nwi
1
4
Siefring, Jackie
Covington
08.20
nwi
5
5
Young, Chantalia
Notre Dame Acade
08.22
nwi
9
6
Ayers, Jocelyn
Bath
08.27
nwi
2
7
Agyekum, Thelma
Olentangy Orange
08.30
nwi
10
8
Reynolds, Kendall
Gibsonburg
08.39
nwi
10
10
Shoemaker, Christina
New Albany
08.40
nwi
5
9
Biniker, Mckenzie
Watkins Memorial
08.40
nwi
4
11
Kiley, Kassie
Pickerington Cen
08.41
nwi
9
12
Patton, Hannah
Southeast
08.41
nwi
6
13
O'Donovan, Rebecca
Columbus For Gir
08.43
nwi
8
14
Gallagher, Becca
Bishop Watterson
08.43
nwi
1
15
Johnson, Brandi
Sidney
08.48
nwi
8
16
Wurster, Caylee
Indian Lake
08.55
nwi
10
17
Brown, Alexandra
Thomas Worthingt
08.59
nwi
2
18
Warner, Raquel
Delaware Hayes
08.59
nwi
9
19
Kramer, Anne
Unattached
08.59
nwi
9
20
Brown, Kamry
Lima Senior
08.60
nwi
2
21
Fowler, Lisa
Upper Arlington
08.62
nwi
6
22
Eppert, Brooke
Upper Arlington
08.66
nwi
10
22
Rodgers, Cymone
Reynoldsburg
08.66
nwi
7
24
Smith, Malia
Dna Sports C
08.68
nwi
7
25
Wilhelm, Abby
Heath
08.68
nwi
4
26
Frey, Jess
Seton
08.68
nwi
5
27
Allen, Claudia
Heath
08.69
nwi
1
28
Thatcher, Nicole
Reynoldsburg
08.70
nwi
3
29
Dunn, Alex
New Albany
08.74
nwi
4
30
Drane, Tomara
Thomas Worthingt
08.74
nwi
9
31
Maddox, Ali
Dna Sports C
08.76
nwi
3
32
Rumer, Kennedy
Waynesfield-Gosh
08.76
nwi
8
33
Tang, Becky
Upper Arlington
08.80
nwi
6
34
Diallo, Aissata
Franklin Heights
08.83
nwi
8
35
Lanfranc, Annie
Newark Catholic
08.85
nwi
1
36
Smith, Hannah
Bishop Watterson
08.89
nwi
1
37
Whidbee, Onieka
Wayne
08.90
nwi
10
38
Young, Madalyn
William Henry Ha
08.95
nwi
9
39
Wright, Macie
Delaware Hayes
08.98
nwi
2
40
Gossett, Abbie
Licking Valley
08.99
nwi
3
41
Burns, Mya
Thomas Worthingt
09.01
nwi
5
42
Jones, Jasmyne
Wayne
09.05
nwi
2
43
Goodwin, Sam
Seton
09.05
nwi
8
44
Veal, Briann
Franklin Heights
09.10
nwi
5
45
Moore, Kenzie
Lancaster
09.12
nwi
6
46
Valial, Lynor
Watkins Memorial
09.13
nwi
6
47
Dugan, Molly
Lakewood (Hebron
09.14
nwi
3
47
McCort, Megan
Granville
09.14
nwi
4
49
Bennett, Lindsey
Madison Plains
09.15
nwi
4
50
Link, Journey
Granville
09.15
nwi
4
51
Kreusch, Alexis
Arcanum
09.17
nwi
8
52
Smiley, Ashley
Delaware Hayes
09.19
nwi
2
53
Carty, Kristen
Big Walnut
09.19
nwi
7
54
McCort, Madison
Granville
09.20
nwi
3
55
Davis, Stori
Watkins Memorial
09.22
nwi
2
56
Verela, Stephanie
Big Walnut
09.37
nwi
7
57
Herold, Cassidy
Lancaster
09.37
nwi
5
58
Stephen, Cassie
Olentangy Orange
09.40
nwi
5
59
Nguyen, Megan
Seton
09.40
nwi
6
60
Trejo, Danya
Franklin Heights
09.41
nwi
1
61
Nutter, Emma
Newark Catholic
09.44
nwi
3
62
Wirth, Hannah
Newark Catholic
09.52
nwi
6
63
Foreman, Julie
Big Walnut
09.58
nwi
3
64
Boyce, Janna
Lancaster
09.68
nwi
9
65
Kline, Carley
Mt Notre Dame
09.70
nwi
7
66
Glaser, Carolyn
Loudonville
09.94
nwi
1
67
Bungard, Jordan
Logan
09.98
nwi
7
68
Austin, Natalie
Wayne
09.99
nwi
10
69
Pontones, Ellie
Bishop Watterson
10.10
nwi
8
70
Hersman, Olivia
Heath
10.13
nwi
10
71
Morrison, Lucy
Lakewood (Hebron
10.52
nwi
6
72
Kolmer, Kelly
Logan
10.57
nwi
1
73
Davis, Emma
Madison Plains
11.07
nwi
7
74
Gindling, Kendall
Southeast
11.74
nwi
3
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Short, Cortisha
Pickerington Cen
26.36
nwi
1
2
Reynolds, Colleen
Gibsonburg
27.00
nwi
1
3
Wallace, Mysia
Franklin Heights
27.19
nwi
2
4
Young, Chantalia
Notre Dame Acade
27.21
nwi
1
5
Reid, Ryanna
Thomas Worthingt
27.87
nwi
3
6
Reynolds, Kendall
Gibsonburg
28.08
nwi
1
7
Agyekum, Thelma
Olentangy Orange
28.39
nwi
2
8
Dangerfield, Brianya
Franklin Heights
28.41
nwi
2
9
O'Donovan, Rebecca
Columbus For Gir
28.51
nwi
2
10
Morgan, De'Arashae
Wayne
28.54
nwi
3
11
Brown, Kamry
Lima Senior
28.59
nwi
3
12
Torok, Maria
Seton
28.62
nwi
4
13
Kiley, Kassie
Pickerington Cen
28.79
nwi
10
14
Ferguson, Hailey
Heath
28.85
nwi
10
15
Pesavento, Isabella
Columbus For Gir
29.05
nwi
2
16
Biniker, Mckenzie
Watkins Memorial
29.16
nwi
3
17
Whidbee, Onieka
Wayne
29.22
nwi
5
18
Frey, Jess
Seton
29.52
nwi
4
19
Maddox, Ali
Dna Sports C
29.58
nwi
4
20
Miller, Alli
Newark Catholic
29.61
nwi
9
21
Wilhelm, Abby
Heath
29.75
nwi
9
22
Alford, Grace
Dublin Coffman
29.87
nwi
6
23
Jones, Fi'Nesse
Reynoldsburg
29.99
nwi
3
24
Rodgers, Cymone
Reynoldsburg
30.00
nwi
1
25
Erwine, Megan
Zanesville Bis.
30.01
nwi
4
26
Goodwin, Sam
Seton
30.30
nwi
4
27
Cetnar, Sarah
Arcanum
30.39
nwi
9
28
Ogden, Maddie
Bishop Watterson
30.48
nwi
5
29
McCort, Madison
Granville
30.95
nwi
7
30
Keck, Mary Brigid
Newark Catholic
31.01
nwi
6
31
Stinnett, Anna
Bishop Watterson
31.16
nwi
6
32
Moore, Makenzie
Lancaster
31.29
nwi
5
33
McCort, Megan
Granville
31.31
nwi
6
34
Kreusch, Alexis
Arcanum
31.53
nwi
8
35
Kimble, Kelly
Bishop Watterson
31.62
nwi
5
36
Mitnaul, Yasmein
Franklin Heights
31.93
nwi
7
37
Valial, Lynor
Watkins Memorial
31.99
nwi
7
38
Tribby, Josie
Lancaster
32.15
nwi
7
39
Erwine, Madison
Zanesville Bis.
32.28
nwi
5
40
Jorgensen, Makayla
Thomas Worthingt
32.57
nwi
6
41
Seibel, Grace
Logan
32.84
nwi
6
42
Cortright, Rachael
Licking Valley
32.89
nwi
8
43
Sterling, Taylor
Heath
32.90
nwi
10
44
Morin, Alyssa
Watkins Memorial
32.92
nwi
9
45
Boyce, Janna
Lancaster
32.97
nwi
7
46
Craig-Bowden, Caroline
Big Walnut
33.47
nwi
10
47
Austin, Natalie
Wayne
34.33
nwi
8
48
Malakar, Aritrika
Thomas Worthingt
34.81
nwi
7
49
Northern, Amanda
Kenton Ridge
38.18
nwi
8
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Winters, Karrington
New Albany
59.79
1
2
Reynolds, Colleen
Gibsonburg
1:01.19
1
3
Behymer, Olivia
Dna Sports C
1:01.78
1
4
Richards, Emily
Delaware Hayes
1:02.34
1
5
Kramer, Anne
Unattached
1:02.72
2
6
Overberg, Megan
Dna Sports C
1:02.97
1
7
Torok, Maria
Seton
1:03.93
2
8
Harris, Emma
Columbus For Gir
1:04.17
2
9
Ayers, Jocelyn
Bath
1:04.97
1
10
Griffin, Aisha
Wayne
1:05.19
3
11
Hunter, Sarah
Riverdale
1:05.67
3
12
Avant, Tiarra
Delaware Hayes
1:06.12
2
13
Erwine, Megan
Zanesville Bis.
1:06.13
3
14
Johnston-Reynolds, J'Nia
Bishop Watterson
1:06.57
6
15
Allen, Alli
Heath
1:06.60
6
16
Messer, Mickayla
Newark Catholic
1:06.76
7
17
Young, Chantalia
Notre Dame Acade
1:06.94
4
18
Rash, Maisha
Reynoldsburg
1:07.11
7
19
Walker, Diandra
Olentangy Orange
1:07.23
3
20
Reynolds, Kendall
Gibsonburg
1:07.35
2
21
Dawson, Claudia
William Henry Ha
1:07.50
5
22
Kessler, Chloe
Lancaster
1:07.52
5
23
Teman, Brooke
Delphos Jefferso
1:07.84
4
24
Rothstein, Julia
New Albany
1:07.90
5
25
Eastman, Gia
Thomas Worthingt
1:08.05
7
26
Kazemi, Ayla
Columbus For Gir
1:08.12
5
27
Pickelheimer, Hailey
Olentangy Libert
1:08.19
4
28
Snyder, Alexis
Logan
1:08.92
4
29
Fox, Breanne
Southeast
1:09.34
6
30
Draginoff, Gabrielle
Mcauley
1:09.71
4
31
Parsons, Erin
Mcauley
1:10.17
3
32
Hoepfner, Kathryn
Thomas Worthingt
1:10.45
8
33
Kinkead, Katlynn
Ponitz Career Te
1:10.58
11
34
Perry, Jailen
Mcauley
1:10.87
3
35
Thatcher, Nicole
Reynoldsburg
1:10.89
6
36
Smith, Marissa
Logan
1:11.06
6
37
Curry, Katie
Talawanda
1:11.18
7
38
Hunter, Brianna
New Albany
1:11.24
7
39
Cochenour, Becca
Lancaster
1:11.29
5
40
Lewis, Lauryn
Reynoldsburg
1:11.62
7
41
Ray, Megan
Bishop Watterson
1:11.68
8
42
Overberg, Mallory
Dna Sports C
1:11.71
8
43
Szana, Alexandra
Worthington Chri
1:11.72
9
44
Nutter, Emma
Newark Catholic
1:11.77
11
45
Davis, Kenady
Wayne
1:11.83
6
46
Narciso, Paige
Thomas Worthingt
1:12.28
8
47
Waters, Faith
Mcauley
1:13.14
4
48
Heiser, Maggie
Arcanum
1:13.41
10
49
Dieker, Hannah
Olentangy Orange
1:13.52
5
50
Dugan, Molly
Lakewood (Hebron
1:13.58
11
51
Beaver, Reaghan
Licking Valley
1:14.32
8
52
Peters, Sierra
Wayne
1:15.61
9
53
Baglien, Zoe
William Henry Ha
1:16.09
9
54
Bickel, Sarah
Big Walnut
1:17.43
9
55
Mara, Nikki
William Henry Ha
1:19.89
8
56
Hayes, Abigail
Heath
1:20.29
11
57
Lacey, Madisyn
Kenton Ridge
1:25.84
9
58
Kibler, Casey
Big Walnut
1:26.12
11
59
Northern, Amanda
Kenton Ridge
1:30.22
10
60
Patel, Ohara
Heath
1:31.47
11
61
Lanning, Erin
Big Walnut
1:34.08
10
--
Winters, Doni
Lancaster
DQ
10
--
Underwood, Ja'lyn
Meadowdale
DQ
2
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
WOOSLEY, JOSIE
Watkins Memorial
2:24.01
1
2
Pfeifer, Mckenzie
Mcauley
2:25.80
1
3
Forte, Ashley
Thomas Worthingt
2:26.45
1
4
Lanning, Sasha
Bowling Green
2:30.87
1
5
Weed, Elizabeth
Pickerington Cen
2:31.43
1
6
Richardson, Mary
Newark Catholic
2:32.77
3
7
Dove, Anna
Olentangy Orange
2:32.84
1
8
Braden, Destiny
Granville
2:33.12
2
9
Heuerman, Sarah
Upper Arlington
2:33.33
2
10
Starrett, Sarah
Talawanda
2:33.95
1
11
Rutherford, Kylie
Unattached
2:34.72
1
12
Brewer, Megan
Upper Arlington
2:35.75
1
13
Lamb, Claire
Granville
2:35.91
1
14
Olding, Kate
Mcauley
2:36.35
2
15
Mikula, Sam
Bishop Watterson
2:36.63
2
16
Stillion, Alana
Olentangy Orange
2:37.10
1
17
Rittenhouse, Ariel
Thomas Worthingt
2:39.01
1
18
Laiveling, Audrey
Seton
2:40.41
1
19
Clyburn, Haley
Watkins Memorial
2:41.95
3
20
Lowder, Autumn
Olentangy Libert
2:44.76
1
21
Moulton, Hannah
Thomas Worthingt
2:45.25
1
22
Cotugno, Josie
Watkins Memorial
2:45.28
2
23
Starrett, Jessica
Talawanda
2:45.43
1
24
Sadaghiani, Jessica
Granville
2:46.14
2
25
Potzick, Lindsey
William Henry Ha
2:46.86
2
26
Sproul, Kalyn
Wayne
2:48.08
2
27
Craig-Bowden, Catie
Big Walnut
2:48.50
2
28
Clarkson, Madison
Olentangy Orange
2:49.23
2
29
Hursh, Kate
William Henry Ha
2:51.78
2
30
Driggs, Katie
Logan
2:54.12
2
31
Stasel, Cecily
Lancaster
2:55.73
3
32
Smiley, Ashley
Delaware Hayes
2:57.46
2
33
Wabler, Gabriella
Wayne
2:57.63
3
34
Barnes, Alyssa
Franklin Heights
2:59.53
3
35
Wilson, Kelsey
Heath
3:03.68
3
36
Kinkead, Katlynn
Ponitz Career Te
3:04.93
2
37
O'Reilly, Meg
Newark Catholic
3:09.87
3
38
Anderson, Kelsey
Arcanum
3:11.92
3
39
Beaver, Reaghan
Licking Valley
3:14.21
3
40
Holmberg, Kali
Heath
3:14.22
3
41
Hoops, Alexis
Heath
3:19.82
3
42
Baker, Gillian
Fisher Catholic
3:21.20
3
43
Ardner, Devon
Big Walnut
3:21.64
3
44
Heiser, Maggie
Arcanum
3:23.47
3
45
Cunningham, Alessandra
Bishop Watterson
3:23.82
3
46
Castle, Madelyn
Franklin Heights
3:24.89
3
47
Theaumont, Macey
Lakewood (Hebron
3:27.60
3
48
White, Morgan
Big Walnut
3:29.51
3
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bryant, Emma
Butler Senior
5:25.13
1
2
Kelly, Grace
Ursuline Academy
5:25.62
1
3
Carey, Cassidy
Granville
5:26.00
1
4
Wallace, Leah
Reynoldsburg
5:26.47
1
5
Rizk, Julia
Columbus Academy
5:27.11
1
6
Nash, Christina
Thomas Worthingt
5:28.16
1
7
Hyme, Samantha
Watkins Memorial
5:28.50
1
8
Davis, Carly
Dublin Jerome
5:34.08
1
9
Townsley, Jordan
Miamisburg
5:35.99
1
10
Liston, Jenna
Circleville
5:36.20
1
11
Rutherford, Kylie
Unattached
5:41.04
1
12
Lanning, Sasha
Bowling Green
5:43.41
1
13
Tegge, Jessica
Talawanda
5:44.49
1
14
Kerr, Melissa
Granville
5:47.31
2
15
Baird, Cami
Beavercreek
5:49.59
2
16
Linn, Claire
Olentangy Libert
5:50.46
2
17
Flowers, Tori
Granville
5:50.84
2
18
Robinson, Vanessa
Dublin Scioto
5:53.59
1
19
McCray, Savannah
Lancaster
5:55.48
2
20
Lowder, Autumn
Olentangy Libert
5:55.97
2
21
Olding, Kate
Mcauley
5:57.16
1
22
Hess, Olivia
Seton
5:57.50
3
23
Trzeciak, Emily
Dublin Scioto
5:58.46
2
24
Spray, Katie
Wyoming
5:58.53
2
25
Simko, Erin
Upper Arlington
5:59.30
2
26
Starrett, Sarah
Talawanda
6:01.94
1
27
Bowman, Kat
Newark Catholic
6:04.63
3
28
Wiles, Trinity
Olentangy Libert
6:04.77
2
29
Hoellrich, Emma
Logan
6:06.51
2
30
Lienhart, Natalie
Mcauley
6:06.86
2
31
Fitzgerald, Aislinn
Beavercreek
6:08.84
3
32
Fryman, Avery
Unattached
6:08.96
2
33
Miller, Lauren
Watkins Memorial
6:09.69
3
34
Bair, Courtney
Bishop Ready
6:16.15
3
35
Leedy, Clara
Northmont Senior
6:20.94
3
36
Starrett, Jessica
Talawanda
6:21.80
2
37
Thomas, Taylor
Liberty Benton
6:22.36
2
38
Sunderman, Clare
Mcauley
6:23.30
4
39
Speck, Sarah
Olentangy
6:24.05
3
40
Tischer, Lauren
Thomas Worthingt
6:25.25
3
41
Zieger, April
William Henry Ha
6:27.34
3
42
Sproul, Kalyn
Wayne
6:27.94
3
43
Rieskamp, Jessica
Seton
6:28.44
3
44
Wabler, Gabriella
Wayne
6:30.42
4
45
Dorr, Grace
Mcauley
6:30.53
4
46
Hemming, Makenna
Big Walnut
6:31.33
3
47
Phillips, Bailey
Madison Plains
6:31.57
4
48
Palmer, Chloe
Unattached
6:32.03
2
49
Benson, Ashton
Olentangy
6:32.12
3
50
Barnes, Alyssa
Franklin Heights
6:37.45
4
51
Bloom, Rachel
Newark Catholic
6:40.28
4
52
Finnegan, Lindsey
Watkins Memorial
6:42.46
4
53
Rhoads, Meg
Unattached
6:44.86
4
54
Baldaro, Anusha
Thomas Worthingt
6:51.66
3
55
Ciotola, Giuliana
Upper Arlington
6:57.98
4
56
Walsh, Lily
Upper Arlington
6:58.74
4
57
Holmberg, Kali
Heath
7:02.25
4
58
Hartman, Kennedy
Heath
7:02.53
4
59
O'Reilly, Meg
Newark Catholic
7:03.18
4
60
Tobin, Aubrey
Lancaster
7:04.18
3
61
Howard, Ann
Olentangy Orange
7:04.84
3
62
Ellis, Olivia
Lakewood (Hebron
7:15.38
4
63
Castle, Madelyn
Franklin Heights
7:48.45
4
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Heuerman, Anne
Upper Arlington
11:27.01
1
2
Kelly, Grace
Ursuline Academy
11:32.16
1
3
Schoenberger, Raechal
Watkins Memorial
12:05.51
1
4
Wiles, Claire
Olentangy Libert
12:12.51
1
5
Hill, Laura
Thomas Worthingt
12:12.87
1
6
Payne, Holly
Thomas Worthingt
12:40.73
1
7
Cheyunski, Madison
Unattached
12:46.94
1
8
Colvin, Kathleen
Bishop Ready
13:06.43
1
9
Zigan, Haylee
Licking Valley
13:11.01
1
10
Brewer, Bailey
Bradford
13:20.17
1
11
Devine, Hayley
Dublin Coffman
13:30.70
1
12
Reed, Susie
Unattached
13:42.25
1
13
Waterman, Brooke
Northmont Senior
14:10.29
1
14
Leffler, Lucy
Logan
14:45.16
1
15
Kirkingburg, Harley
Lakewood (Hebron
16:10.20
1
--
Lusson, Tess
Upper Arlington
DNF
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Powell, Jocselyn
Unattached
08.84
nwi
1
2
Siefring, Jackie
Covington
09.26
nwi
1
3
Collier, Brielle
Westerville Nort
09.60
nwi
1
4
Walker, Dre'Ameerha
Wayne
09.64
nwi
1
5
Hodge, Mya
Dublin Scioto
09.65
nwi
1
6
Dangerfield, Brianya
Franklin Heights
09.75
nwi
2
7
Lafollette, Shay
Bradford
09.93
nwi
2
8
Loeffler, Maggie
Bloom Carroll
09.97
nwi
2
9
Robinson, Kara
Watkins Memorial
10.02
nwi
2
10
Estes, Amaria
Westerville Nort
10.06
nwi
2
11
Rothstein, Julia
New Albany
10.16
nwi
2
12
Pesavento, Cecilia
Columbus For Gir
10.24
nwi
2
13
Dieker, Hannah
Olentangy Orange
10.32
nwi
2
14
Moore, Chelsea
Westerville Nort
11.50
nwi
1
--
Ballard, Erionna
Wayne
DNF
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Powell, Jocselyn
Unattached
08.74
nwi
2
2
Carter, Cheyanne
Unattached
09.20
nwi
6
3
Siefring, Jackie
Covington
09.34
nwi
1
4
Collier, Brielle
Westerville Nort
09.58
nwi
3
5
Hodge, Mya
Dublin Scioto
09.69
nwi
1
6
Moore, Chelsea
Westerville Nort
09.75
nwi
3
7
Walker, Dre'Ameerha
Wayne
09.82
nwi
4
8
Ballard, Erionna
Wayne
09.84
nwi
5
9
Dangerfield, Brianya
Franklin Heights
09.87
nwi
6
10
Lafollette, Shay
Bradford
09.97
nwi
5
11
Robinson, Kara
Watkins Memorial
09.99
nwi
1
12
Estes, Amaria
Westerville Nort
10.08
nwi
6
13
Loeffler, Maggie
Bloom Carroll
10.12
nwi
2
14
Rothstein, Julia
New Albany
10.12
nwi
1
15
Pesavento, Cecilia
Columbus For Gir
10.29
nwi
3
16
Dieker, Hannah
Olentangy Orange
10.37
nwi
4
17
Swisher, Jessie
Westerville Nort
10.45
nwi
2
18
Morgan, Lydia
Highland (Sparta
10.46
nwi
5
19
Hemmingsen, Christina
Worthington Chri
10.48
nwi
5
19
Ginn, Becca
Southeast
10.48
nwi
3
21
Tuff, Dominique
Dublin Scioto
10.56
nwi
2
22
Timmer, Bailey
Mapleton
10.56
nwi
4
23
Fowler, Lisa
Upper Arlington
10.89
nwi
1
24
Miller, Alli
Newark Catholic
10.93
nwi
5
25
Althauser, Sara
Big Walnut
11.29
nwi
1
26
Shoemaker, Alicia
New Albany
11.40
nwi
5
27
Thompson, Taylor
Kenton Ridge
11.41
nwi
2
28
Cetnar, Sarah
Arcanum
11.51
nwi
5
29
Spees, Bailey
Bishop Watterson
11.70
nwi
3
30
Banda, Kundai
Talawanda
11.71
nwi
6
31
Carver, Miranda
Thomas Worthingt
11.72
nwi
2
32
Flood, Courtney
Heath
11.83
nwi
6
33
Rumer, Kennedy
Waynesfield-Gosh
11.83
nwi
4
34
Bennett, Lindsey
Madison Plains
11.95
nwi
6
35
Mara, Nikki
William Henry Ha
12.12
nwi
4
36
Hinds, Caitlin
Waynesfield-Gosh
12.12
nwi
6
37
Gerritzen, Lisanne
Dublin Scioto
12.17
nwi
4
38
Baglien, Zoe
William Henry Ha
12.22
nwi
3
39
Howell, Rachel
Thomas Worthingt
12.33
nwi
1
40
Diehl, Maddy
Thomas Worthingt
12.37
nwi
2
41
Thrapp, Cassady
Logan
12.85
nwi
3
42
Gabriel, Madi
Logan
12.97
nwi
4
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Short
,
Skinner
,
Williams
,
Conley
Pickerington Cen
1:44.75
1
2
Relay Team
Wayne
1:49.85
1
3
Collier
,
Carter
,
Estes
,
Thompson
Westerville Sout
1:50.84
1
4
Allen
,
Lawrence
,
Mayfield
,
Streety
Meadowdale
1:52.09
1
5
Caffee
,
Shaw
,
White
,
Ayres
Chaminade Julien
1:53.49
5
6
Couch
,
Mason
,
McClure
,
Newton
Westerville Sout
1:54.05
2
7
Relay Team
Southeast
1:54.47
1
8
Walker
,
Durunna
,
Richards
,
Agyekum
Olentangy Orange
1:54.66
2
9
Avant
,
Richards
,
Warner
,
White
Delaware Hayes
1:54.76
7
10
Pannell
,
Scruggs
,
Scurlock
,
Tuff
Dublin Scioto
1:54.83
1
11
Fleming
,
Eppert
,
Tang
,
Peale
Upper Arlington
1:55.03
2
12
Allen
,
Wilhelm
,
Allen
,
Ferguson
Heath
1:56.39
7
13
Dangerfi
,
Diallo
,
Veal
,
Wallace
Franklin Heights
1:56.55
3
14
Ely
,
Hodge
,
Gerritze
,
Johnson
Dublin Scioto
1:57.04
2
15
Rash
,
Rogers
,
Smith
,
Jones
Reynoldsburg
1:57.11
3
16
Relay Team
Wayne
1:57.20
5
17
Sikora
,
Luckhaup
,
Campbell
,
Collins
Mt Notre Dame
1:57.39
3
18
Shoemake
,
Hunter
,
Rothstei
,
Probst
New Albany
1:57.65
3
19
Biniker
,
Robinson
,
Berry
,
Lawwell
Watkins Memorial
1:57.78
2
20
Smith
,
Gallaghe
,
Gleason
,
Kimble
Bishop Watterson
1:58.20
5
21
Keck
,
Lanfranc
,
Messer
,
Miller
Newark Catholic
1:58.39
5
22
Clausell
,
Osafo
,
Prescod
,
Harris
Col. Horizon
1:58.64
4
23
Relay Team
Granville
1:59.13
3
24
Timmer
,
Kyser
,
Ralich
,
Porter
Mapleton
1:59.31
7
25
Parsons
,
Draginof
,
Perry
,
Waters
Mcauley
2:01.01
4
26
Brown
,
Carver
,
Burns
,
Sabir
Thomas Worthingt
2:01.19
4
27
Drane
,
Megla
,
Toth
,
Hoepfner
Thomas Worthingt
2:01.19
6
28
Herold
,
Taylor
,
Cochenou
,
Kessler
Lancaster
2:01.34
2
29
Banda
,
Curry
,
Haidet
,
Haidet
Talawanda
2:02.64
6
30
Vilkhu
,
Johnson
,
Stephen
,
Niles
Olentangy Orange
2:04.12
5
31
Jacknewi
,
Johnston
,
Kiefer
,
Peck
Bishop Watterson
2:04.20
6
32
Brown
,
Lloyd
,
Mitchell
,
Morgan
Highland (Sparta
2:04.51
5
33
Althause
,
Carty
,
Godby
,
Craig-Bo
Big Walnut
2:05.65
3
34
Lauber
,
Nguyen
,
Kraemer
,
Kraemer
Seton
2:06.00
4
35
Cetnar
,
Anderson
,
Hurley
,
Kreusch
Arcanum
2:06.44
7
36
Holtz
,
Walsh
,
Valial
,
Morin
Watkins Memorial
2:06.71
4
37
Gossett
,
Hurst
,
Cortrigh
,
Levingst
Licking Valley
2:07.68
6
38
Barnes
,
Castle
,
Mitnaul
,
Trejo
Franklin Heights
2:10.22
6
39
Kibler
,
Verela
,
Foreman
,
Bickel
Big Walnut
2:14.18
4
40
Flood
,
Hersman
,
Patel
,
Sterling
Heath
2:15.67
6
41
Thrapp
,
Kolmer
,
Bungard
,
Gabriel
Logan
2:19.44
7
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Skinner
,
Conley
,
Herron
,
Williams
Pickerington Cen
4:05.91
1
2
Dunn
,
White
,
Winters
,
Rothstei
New Albany
4:20.48
1
3
Relay Team
Wayne
4:20.49
1
4
Reid
,
Forte
,
Carver
,
Nash
Thomas Worthingt
4:21.43
2
5
O'Donova
,
Pesavent
,
Kazemi
,
Harris
Columbus For Gir
4:25.75
2
6
Woosley
,
Robinson
,
Berry
,
Lawwell
Watkins Memorial
4:26.20
1
7
Henderso
,
Lawrence
,
Mayfield
,
Pettigre
Meadowdale
4:28.48
1
8
Messer
,
Bowman
,
Lanfranc
,
Richards
Newark Catholic
4:30.80
2
9
Paul
,
Pickelhe
,
Linn
,
Wiles
Olentangy Libert
4:32.99
2
10
Stillion
,
Dove
,
Clarkson
,
Niles
Olentangy Orange
4:34.24
1
11
Moulton
,
Megla
,
Chavez
,
Rittenho
Thomas Worthingt
4:43.12
2
12
Allen
,
Ferguson
,
Wilson
,
Adams
Heath
4:47.55
3
13
Althause
,
Annis
,
Craig-Bo
,
Godby
Big Walnut
4:49.96
3
14
Kiefer
,
Kimble
,
Smith
,
Stinnett
Bishop Watterson
4:53.12
3
15
Relay Team
Wayne
4:58.42
3
16
Carty
,
Craig-Bo
,
Bickel
,
Lanning
Big Walnut
5:15.61
3
17
Hartman
,
Hayes
,
Hersman
,
Patel
Heath
5:36.51
3
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jaffe
,
Brewer
,
Heuerman
,
Peale
Upper Arlington
10:06.14
1
2
Forte
,
Steele
,
Rittenho
,
Nash
Thomas Worthingt
10:14.85
1
3
Mcauliff
,
Grace
,
Davis
,
Hill
Dublin Jerome
10:21.00
1
4
Lowe
,
Rumora
,
Stockard
,
Khezrdan
Pickerington Nor
10:21.91
1
5
Wiles
,
Wiles
,
Paul
,
Linn
Olentangy Libert
10:30.24
1
6
Schoenbe
,
Clyburn
,
Miller
,
Cotugno
Watkins Memorial
10:39.23
1
7
Qamar
,
Hoadley
,
Mangelso
,
Weber
Dublin Coffman
10:53.69
2
8
Fitzgera
,
Baird
,
Grant
,
Shuman
Beavercreek
10:57.68
2
9
Moulton
,
Eastman
,
Payne
,
Chavez
Thomas Worthingt
11:10.67
1
10
Hirlinge
,
Allison
,
Visconti
,
Heisel
Seton
11:27.06
1
11
Relay Team
Granville
11:27.21
1
12
Jackson
,
Leffler
,
Smith
,
Hoellric
Logan
11:29.78
1
13
Relay Team
Wayne
11:33.17
2
14
Dunn
,
White
,
Winters
,
Lyles
New Albany
11:58.44
2
15
Chen
,
Stein
,
Arnold
,
Bertison
Dublin Jerome
12:20.30
2
16
Relay Team
Granville
12:22.23
2
17
Craig-Bo
,
Hemming
,
Ardner
,
White
Big Walnut
12:30.52
2
18
Rice
,
Wilson
,
Hartman
,
Hoops
Heath
12:48.08
2
19
Guijosa
,
Stritar
,
Mangelso
,
Gradeles
Dublin Coffman
12:48.68
2
20
Ellis
,
Kirkingb
,
Morrison
,
Theaumon
Lakewood (Hebron
13:38.20
2
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rivera, Sophia
Unattached
40-09.00
(12.42m)
1
2
Echikunwoke, Annette
Pickerington Cen
39-04.25
(12.00m)
1
3
Mackey, Teria
Wayne
37-04.25
(11.39m)
1
4
Rechel, Betsy
Dublin Coffman
34-01.00
(10.39m)
1
5
Wierzbicki, Marissa
Bishop Watterson
33-03.00
(10.13m)
1
6
Hahn, Ellie
Seton
32-01.00
(9.78m)
1
7
Johnson-rivers, Pasha
Dublin Coffman
31-06.75
(9.62m)
1
8
Aikens, Rachael
Wayne
30-08.00
(9.35m)
1
9
Compton, Lizzy
Talawanda
29-03.25
(8.92m)
1
10
Palmer, Leah
Fisher Catholic
29-01.50
(8.88m)
1
11
Williams, London
Lima Senior
28-11.25
(8.82m)
1
12
Griffith, Hannah
Big Walnut
28-11.00
(8.81m)
1
13
Herzer, Taylor
Wayne
27-11.75
(8.53m)
1
14
Schooley, Ellen
Upper Arlington
27-07.00
(8.41m)
1
15
Haggerty, Madison
Loudonville
27-05.50
(8.37m)
1
16
Gupta, Nimi
Thomas Worthingt
26-11.75
(8.22m)
1
17
Spees, Bailey
Bishop Watterson
26-11.25
(8.21m)
1
18
Vonada, Rachael
Delaware Hayes
26-09.00
(8.15m)
1
19
Dillon, Ashley
Licking Valley
26-08.50
(8.14m)
1
20
Choberka, Jana
Northridge
26-07.75
(8.12m)
1
21
Cousey, Samantha
Lima Senior
26-05.25
(8.06m)
1
22
Gearhart, Hannah
Licking Valley
26-04.25
(8.03m)
1
23
Wentz, Tesa
Lancaster
25-11.50
(7.91m)
1
24
Herold, Cassidy
Lancaster
25-09.75
(7.87m)
1
25
Shea, Sophie
Watkins Memorial
25-08.50
(7.84m)
1
26
elyna, coakley
Fisher Catholic
25-01.75
(7.66m)
1
27
Ettenhofer, Gabby
Heath
25-00.25
(7.63m)
1
28
Keck, Mary Brigid
Newark Catholic
24-09.00
(7.54m)
1
29
Marrinacci, Kylie
Heath
24-07.00
(7.49m)
1
30
Voegele, Claire
Bishop Watterson
23-08.00
(7.21m)
1
31
Bennett, Destiny
Madison Plains
23-05.75
(7.16m)
1
32
Vracken, Anna
Big Walnut
23-04.50
(7.12m)
1
33
Lebovitz, Abby
Granville
23-04.50
(7.12m)
1
34
Russell, Hailey
Granville
23-04.00
(7.11m)
1
35
Brown, Alexandra
Thomas Worthingt
23-00.00
(7.01m)
1
36
Cortright, Rachael
Licking Valley
22-06.25
(6.86m)
1
37
Beach, Bekah
Watkins Memorial
21-09.75
(6.65m)
1
38
Bradford, Michaea
Col. Horizon
21-05.75
(6.55m)
1
39
Tipple, Katlyn
Lancaster
21-05.00
(6.53m)
1
40
Davis, Emma
Madison Plains
19-08.75
(6.01m)
1
41
Avery, Tyann
Thomas Worthingt
17-07.50
(5.37m)
1
42
Hahn, Abbie
Seton
15-11.25
(4.86m)
1
43
Johnson, Ciarrah
Wayne
14-08.25
(4.48m)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lambert, Samantha
Wynford
43-10.00
(13.36m)
1
2
Mackey, Teria
Wayne
42-09.00
(13.03m)
1
3
Aikens, Rachael
Wayne
41-02.00
(12.55m)
1
4
Rivera, Sophia
Unattached
36-03.00
(11.05m)
1
5
Haggerty, Madison
Loudonville
35-01.00
(10.69m)
1
6
Griffith, Hannah
Big Walnut
28-05.00
(8.66m)
1
7
Shea, Sophie
Watkins Memorial
28-04.00
(8.64m)
1
8
Gearhart, Hannah
Licking Valley
26-09.00
(8.15m)
1
9
Dillon, Ashley
Licking Valley
26-06.00
(8.08m)
1
10
Bennett, Destiny
Madison Plains
26-01.00
(7.95m)
1
11
Compton, Lizzy
Talawanda
25-05.00
(7.75m)
1
12
Herzer, Taylor
Wayne
23-11.00
(7.29m)
1
13
Levingston, Krista
Licking Valley
21-11.00
(6.68m)
1
14
Keck, Mary Brigid
Newark Catholic
21-05.00
(6.53m)
1
15
Choberka, Jana
Northridge
20-08.00
(6.30m)
1
16
Vracken, Anna
Big Walnut
15-03.00
(4.65m)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Webster, Carolyn
Fredericktown
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
2
Durunna, Udoka
Olentangy Orange
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
2
Small, Olivia
Big Walnut
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
4
Tamasovich, Megan
Unattached
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
5
Schartz, Haily
Kenton Ridge
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
6
Loeffler, Maggie
Bloom Carroll
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
10
Marques, Ines
Upper Arlington
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
7
Kerns, Avery
Big Walnut
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
8
Johnson, Sarah
Unioto
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
8
Lafollette, Shay
Bradford
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
11
Kreusch, Alexis
Arcanum
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
11
Finnegan, Lindsey
Watkins Memorial
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
11
Robinson, Morgan
Pickerington Cen
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
11
Brown, Courtney
Rootstown
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
11
Jackson, Katie
Unattached
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
16
Ginn, Becca
Southeast
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
16
Campbell, Halle
Fredericktown
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
16
Debolt, Maggie
Olentangy Orange
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
16
Cox, Emily
Watkins Memorial
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
16
Hinds, Caitlin
Waynesfield-Gosh
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
--
Adams-Pugh, Alexus
Upper Arlington
NH
(--)
1
--
Hemmingsen, Christina
Worthington Chri
NH
(--)
1
--
Skatzes, Justine
Lancaster
NH
(--)
1
--
Snyder, Alexis
Logan
NH
(--)
1
--
Adams, Amanda
Heath
NH
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Brynna
Olentangy Orange
NH
(--)
1
--
Ralich, Emily
Mapleton
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Small, Olivia
Big Walnut
17-11.00
(5.46m)
nwi
1
2
Carter, Cheyanne
Unattached
16-10.50
(5.14m)
nwi
1
3
Siefring, Jackie
Covington
16-08.25
(5.09m)
nwi
1
3
White, Dena
New Albany
16-08.25
(5.09m)
nwi
1
5
Johnson, Brandi
Sidney
16-03.25
(4.96m)
nwi
1
6
Reid, Ryanna
Thomas Worthingt
16-00.50
(4.89m)
nwi
1
7
Woodard, Jillian
Columbus Academy
15-10.75
(4.85m)
nwi
1
8
Richardson, Ashley
Wayne
15-07.75
(4.77m)
nwi
1
9
Jackson, Katie
Unattached
15-00.75
(4.59m)
nwi
1
10
Strayhorn, Rachel
Chaminade Julien
15-00.50
(4.58m)
nwi
1
11
Williams, Ayana
Wayne
14-09.00
(4.50m)
nwi
1
12
Probst, Kelly
New Albany
14-05.50
(4.41m)
nwi
1
13
Causey, Keilah
Wellington
14-04.75
(4.39m)
nwi
1
14
Mackey, Anna
Big Walnut
14-02.50
(4.33m)
nwi
1
15
Marques, Ines
Upper Arlington
14-02.25
(4.32m)
nwi
1
16
Allen, Claudia
Heath
14-01.50
(4.31m)
nwi
1
17
Seibel, Grace
Logan
14-00.50
(4.28m)
nwi
1
18
Adams-Pugh, Alexus
Upper Arlington
13-11.75
(4.26m)
nwi
1
19
Snyder, Alexis
Logan
13-10.00
(4.22m)
nwi
1
20
Cecrle, Hannah
Granville
13-09.00
(4.19m)
nwi
1
20
Lowder, Autumn
Olentangy Libert
13-09.00
(4.19m)
nwi
1
22
Jones, Holland
Bishop Ready
13-08.25
(4.17m)
nwi
1
23
Gossett, Abbie
Licking Valley
13-06.50
(4.13m)
nwi
1
24
Ruf, Eva
Dublin Coffman
13-03.75
(4.06m)
nwi
1
25
Richardson, Tiere
Olentangy Orange
13-02.75
(4.03m)
nwi
1
25
Montgomery, Grace
Granville
13-02.75
(4.03m)
nwi
1
27
Young, Madalyn
William Henry Ha
13-00.75
(3.98m)
nwi
1
28
Pegues, Lauren
Chaminade Julien
12-10.50
(3.92m)
nwi
1
29
Shaw, Jasmyne
Chaminade Julien
12-10.00
(3.91m)
nwi
1
30
Schoster, Anna
Seton
12-09.75
(3.91m)
nwi
1
31
Valial, Lynor
Watkins Memorial
12-09.00
(3.89m)
nwi
1
32
Haidet, Natalie
Talawanda
12-07.50
(3.85m)
nwi
1
33
Vilkhu, Gurleen
Olentangy Orange
12-07.00
(3.84m)
nwi
1
34
Spees, Bailey
Bishop Watterson
12-06.50
(3.82m)
nwi
1
35
Sabir, Malesha
Thomas Worthingt
12-06.00
(3.81m)
nwi
1
36
Sterling, Taylor
Heath
12-05.50
(3.80m)
nwi
1
37
Wolfe, Brittany
Lancaster
12-02.75
(3.73m)
nwi
1
38
Jacknewitz, Emily
Bishop Watterson
12-02.00
(3.71m)
nwi
1
39
Shoemaker, Christina
New Albany
12-01.50
(3.70m)
nwi
1
40
Morin, Alyssa
Watkins Memorial
11-07.25
(3.54m)
nwi
1
41
Patel, Ohara
Heath
10-10.50
(3.31m)
nwi
1
41
Frear, Shannon
Lancaster
10-10.50
(3.31m)
nwi
1
43
Wirth, Hannah
Newark Catholic
10-09.75
(3.30m)
nwi
1
44
Johnson, Bryana
Watkins Memorial
10-01.00
(3.07m)
nwi
1
45
Ramsey, Blair
Delaware Hayes
9-01.00
(2.77m)
nwi
1
--
Burns, Mya
Thomas Worthingt
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Finnerty, Ashley
Olentangy
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Taylor, Ariana
Lancaster
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Small, Olivia
Big Walnut
37-03.50
(11.37m)
nwi
1
2
Williams, Ayana
Wayne
35-03.75
(10.76m)
nwi
1
3
Probst, Kelly
New Albany
31-09.50
(9.69m)
nwi
1
4
Mackey, Anna
Big Walnut
31-09.00
(9.68m)
nwi
1
5
Richardson, Ashley
Wayne
31-08.50
(9.66m)
nwi
1
6
Allen, Claudia
Heath
31-07.25
(9.63m)
nwi
1
7
Causey, Keilah
Wellington
30-11.50
(9.44m)
nwi
1
8
Rumer, Kennedy
Waynesfield-Gosh
30-11.00
(9.42m)
nwi
1
9
Boyd, Kali
London
30-10.50
(9.41m)
nwi
1
10
Hunter, Sarah
Riverdale
30-07.75
(9.34m)
nwi
1
11
Holtz, Nicole
Watkins Memorial
30-02.50
(9.21m)
nwi
1
12
Richardson, Tiere
Olentangy Orange
29-11.50
(9.13m)
nwi
1
13
Brown, Courtney
Rootstown
29-08.50
(9.06m)
nwi
1
14
Ruf, Eva
Dublin Coffman
29-07.00
(9.02m)
nwi
1
15
Shaw, Laura
Miamisburg
28-10.75
(8.81m)
nwi
1
16
Robinson, Morgan
Pickerington Cen
28-09.50
(8.78m)
nwi
1
17
Haidet, Natalie
Talawanda
28-06.00
(8.69m)
nwi
1
18
Watson, Shelby
John Glenn
27-11.50
(8.52m)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shoff, Dana
Pickerington Cen
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
2
Boyd, Lauren
Sidney
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
3
Rosch, Gretchen
Canal Winchester
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
4
Horrigan, Maria
Bowling Green
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
5
Picou, Madi
Lincoln
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
6
Ruffener, Callie
Wynford
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
7
Shafer, Ellyse
Clear Fork
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
10
Brenstuhl, Katherine
Lancaster
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
8
Hoadley, Megan
Dublin Coffman
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
9
Coffman, Grace
Dublin Coffman
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
11
Cetnar, Sarah
Arcanum
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
11
Tyler, Adie
Olentangy Orange
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
11
Schira, Courtney
Seton
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
11
Schoster, Anna
Seton
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
15
Cox, Emily
Watkins Memorial
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
15
Ramey, Kristen
Unattached
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
15
Wasson, Makensie
Unattached
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
15
McDonald, Melissa
Wayne
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
15
Hurst, Natalie
Licking Valley
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
--
Caldwell, Jazmynne
Wayne
NH
(--)
1
--
Smith, Jessica
Pickerington Cen
NH
(--)
1
--
Levingston, Krista
Licking Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Duke, Josie
Logan
NH
(--)
1
--
Smith, Isabelle
Heath
NH
(--)
1
--
Miller, Sammi
Watkins Memorial
NH
(--)
1
--
Seibel, Grace
Logan
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#ohio-state
#high-school
#indoor-qualifier
More news
2014 Results - SPIRE Scholastic Showcase
114 shares:
Ohio State High School Indoor Qualifier 4
,
Arcanum High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Arcanum, Ohio
,
Batavia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Batavia, Ohio
,
Bath High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lima, Ohio
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Watkins Memorial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pataskala, Ohio
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
2
2015
7
2014
5
2013
9
2012
2
9
2011
2
2010
2
2009
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#ohio-state
#high-school
#indoor-qualifier
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!